» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Die unendliche Geschichte : von A bis Z

by Michael Ende, Roswitha Quadflieg

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte Korean Translation

by Michael Ende

price: $29.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9788949190099 ISBN: 8949190095

Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket, Korean translation, all clean, sku x301. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: pathbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Die Unendliche Gelchichte used book

Die Unendliche Gelchichte

by Ende, Michael

price: $39.94

Ships from NSW, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 6th Edition or Higher Binding: Hardcover (Original Cloth) Publisher: K. Thienemanns, Stuttgart Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9783522128001 ISBN: 3522128001

Description: Very Good Condition in Very Good jacket. Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. No foxing in this copy. Dust Jacket is in very good condition, without tears or chips or other damage. Dust Jacket un-clipped. Edges very slightly spotted or marked. In German. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Children's ISBN: 3522128001 Inventory ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, NSW, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Best

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte (German Edition)

by Michael Ende

price: $44.27

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosaik Verlag ISBN-13: 9783570260944 ISBN: 3570260941

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte Von a Bis Z

by Ende, Michael

price: $74.37

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thienemanns (K. ) Verlag ISBN-13: 9783522128001 ISBN: 3522128001

Description: Good. 3522128001. German text. Good sound copy, pages clean and bright. Beautifully illustrated copy. Decorated endpapers. Foredge has some slight foxing and bottom foredge has some indentations. Orange cloth covered boards in lovely condition. Dust jacket not price-clipped but with some edge wear and bumped corners. First class daily dispatch from Devon.; 428 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Pixie, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte: Von a Bis Z (German Edition)

by Ende, Michael

price: $74.62

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thienemanns (K. ) Verlag ISBN-13: 9783522128001 ISBN: 3522128001

Description: Good. 3522128001 Hardback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GogaDirkBooks, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte, Je 1 Cd-Audio, Folge.2, Das Zeichen Der Kindlichen Kaiserin, 1 Cd-Audio: Das Zeichen Der Kindlichen Kaiserin. Das Original Zum Buch. Empfohlen Ab 6 Jahren: Teil 2

by Michael Ende

price: $20.40

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9783897657281 ISBN: 3897657287

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte, Je 1 Cd-Audio, Folge.1, Die Gro¯E Suche, 1 Cd-Audio: Die Gro¯E Suche. Das Original Zum Buch. Empfohlen Ab 6 Jahren: Teil 1

by Michael Ende

price: $20.54

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9783897657267 ISBN: 3897657260

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte

by Ende, Michael; Quadflieg, Roswitha

price: $35.61

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert / Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9783492253482 ISBN: 3492253482

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, GERMANY

Reliability: High

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte

by Michael Ende

price: $45.89

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9783898137171 ISBN: 3898137171

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte

by Ende, Michael

price: $49.01

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783492253482 ISBN: 3492253482

Description: New. 0. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Tommys1, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte: Von a Bis Z (German Edition)

by Ende, Michael

price: $50.12

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Thienemanns (K. ) Verlag ISBN-13: 9783522128001 ISBN: 3522128001

Description: Fair. 3522128001 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte-Das Phantásien-Lexikon

by Hocke, Roman; Hocke, Patrick; Ende, Michael; Seeger, Claudia

price: $53.45

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Hardcover / Lesebändchen Publisher: Thienemann Verlag GmbH Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9783522200509 ISBN: 3522200500

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte. Sonderausgabe

by Michael Ende

price: $80.53

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thienemann Verlag GmbH Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9783522176842 ISBN: 3522176847

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Die Unendliche Geschichte. Sonderausgabe

by Michael Ende

price: $91.04

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thienemann Verlag GmbH Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9783522176842 ISBN: 3522176847

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte (German Edition)

by Michael Ende

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosaik Verlag ISBN-13: 9783570260944 ISBN: 3570260941

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte: Von a Bis Z (German Edition)

by Michael Ende

price: $165.84

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thienemanns (K. ) Verlag Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9783522128001 ISBN: 3522128001

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte (German Edition)

by Ende

price: $183.70

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Perfect Paperback Publisher: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH & Co Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9783423107952 ISBN: 3423107952

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte. Von a Bis Z.

by Ende, Michael

price: $34.06

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783423107952 ISBN: 3423107952

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte. Von a Bis Z.

by Ende, Michael

price: $35.58

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783453085169 ISBN: 3453085167

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte

by Ende, Michael; Quadflieg, Roswitha

price: $44.42

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783442447527 ISBN: 3442447526

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte: Von a Bis Z Mit Buchstaben Und Bildern Versehen

by Ende, Michael

price: $44.42

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783492253482 ISBN: 3492253482

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte, Je 1 Cd-Audio, Folge.1, Die GroßE Suche, 1 Cd-Audio: Die GroßE Suche. Das Original Zum Buch. Empfohlen Ab 6 Jahren: Teil 1

by Ende, Michael

price: $44.62

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783897657267 ISBN: 3897657260

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte, Je 1 Cd-Audio, Folge.2, Das Zeichen Der Kindlichen Kaiserin, 1 Cd-Audio: Das Zeichen Der Kindlichen Kaiserin. Das Original Zum Buch. Empfohlen Ab 6 Jahren: Teil 2

by Ende, Michael

price: $44.62

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783897657281 ISBN: 3897657287

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte

by Ende, Michael

price: $45.83

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783522128001 ISBN: 3522128001

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Die Unendliche Geschichte, Cassetten, Folge.1, Die GroßE Suche, 1 Cassette: Teil 1

by Ende, Michael; Leipnitz, Harald; Kleiber, Clemens; Von, Matthias

price: $46.10

Ships from GERMANY

ISBN-13: 9783897657274 ISBN: 3897657279

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.