» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Deutsch aktuell 1

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1 By Kraft, Wolfgang

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1979-06 ISBN-13: 9780884365396 ISBN: 0884365395

Description: Fair. Book in poor cosmetic condition but readable. 32C26-- read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: M.E. Books & More, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch aktuell 1

by Kraft, Wolfgang S.

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: EMC Corp., Saint Paul, Minn. Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9780884365396 ISBN: 0884365395

Description: Good. Text in German, English. xi, 260 p. : ill. ; 25 cm. Includes illustrations. English and/or German. Includes index. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch: Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780821900703 ISBN: 0821900706

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780884365396 ISBN: 0884365395

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub ISBN-13: 9780884365396 ISBN: 0884365395

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1 (German Edition)

by Kraft, Wolfgang S

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: EMC Corp ISBN-13: 9780884365372 ISBN: 0884365379

Description: Good. 0884365379 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-QA5) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch: Aktuell

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

price: $3.02

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780821900741 ISBN: 0821900749

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft, Wolfgang Kraft

price: $5.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Acceptable. 1998. An acceptable used copy with heavy cover wear and school markings. Multiple copies. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1 Communicative Activities

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

price: $5.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: EMC/Paradigm Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821925591 ISBN: 0821925598

Description: Very Good. 2004. 103-page softcover resource. An excellent copy with clean pages that are free of writing. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft; Wolfgang Kraft

price: $5.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Good. MULTI COPIES AVAILABLE. School name stamped in the front. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft, Wolfgang Kraft

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Good. Used textbook in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. Multiple copies available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch: Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

price: $6.30

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1984-08 ISBN-13: 9780821900703 ISBN: 0821900706

Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Quality School Texts, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft; Wolfgang Kraft

price: $6.30

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Good. 1998 Hardcover: Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Quality School Texts, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

price: $6.50

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884365396 ISBN: 0884365395

Description: Pub by EMC Corp., 1979. Hardcover German textbook. Light shelf wear. Inside clean and tight. Very Good + condition. ISBN: 0-88436-539-5. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lawson Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft, Wolfgang Kraft

price: $7.50

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Good. 1998-A good used copy with clean pages, usual school markings and moderate cover wear. Multiple copies available. Site allows up to 30 calendar days for standard U.S. shipping-please take this into account when choosing a shipping method. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Wolfgang Kraft; Wolfgang Kraft

price: $7.50

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Like New. Excellent condition. Absolutely no wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Plaid Pineapple Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch: Aktuell

by Wolfgang S. Kraft

price: $7.77

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 8/1/1984 ISBN-13: 9780821900741 ISBN: 0821900749

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1: Video Manual

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $8.42

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780821916131 ISBN: 0821916130

Description: Very Good. 1998. 122-page softcover resource. An excellent copy with clean pages that are free of writing. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1: Video Manual

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $8.45

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1997-05 ISBN-13: 9780821916131 ISBN: 0821916130

Description: Very Good. School name stamped in side of the front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1: Video Manual

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $8.45

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1997-05 ISBN-13: 9780821916131 ISBN: 0821916130

Description: Good. The school name is stamped on the inside. The book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1: Video Manual

by Wolfgang Kraft

price: $8.45

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Emc Pub Date Published: 1997-05 ISBN-13: 9780821916131 ISBN: 0821916130

Description: Very Good. Excellent condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1: Teacher's Edition

by Kraft, Wolfgang S.

price: $8.89

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: EMC Corporation Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780821900741 ISBN: 0821900749

Description: Like New. 1985 hardcover #1, 2nd edition, teacher's edition, book & hinges are very tight, boards are near fine, xlib copy, looks unused. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Univ of Dallas Library, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell 1

by Kraft, Wolfgang; Kraft, Wolfgang

price: $9.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Emc Pub ISBN-13: 9780821914496 ISBN: 0821914499

Description: Very Good. 0821914499 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE-VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR-MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING-EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE-WE SHIP DAILY. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Georgia Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell Listening Activities Manual

by Wolfgang S Kraft

price: $9.80

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Publisher: EMC Paradigm Date Published: 1/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9780821925447 ISBN: 082192544X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Deutsch Aktuell Quizzes With Answer Key Fifth Edition

by Wolfgang S Kraft

price: $9.90

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: EMC Paradigm Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780821925485 ISBN: 0821925482

Description: Very Good. Unused book in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.