» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush

by Beckett Publications, Linda Lee Harry

About this title: Domestic and international collectibles are included in this comprehensive guide to Coca-Cola bean bag and plush toys. Features a complete history and secondary market pricing for the popular items. (Antiques/Collectibles)

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush

by Beckett Publications, And Harry, Linda Lee

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Beckett Publications Date Published: 08/2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush

by Beckett Publications, And Harry, Linda Lee

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Publications Date Published: 08/2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry~Beckett Publications Staff~Suzi Ha

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry~Beckett Publications Staff~Suzi Ha

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No dust jacket included. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Ser. ) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Ser. )

by Beckett Publications Staff (Editor)

price: $6.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Edition Not Stated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Publications, Dallas, TX, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good in Laminated Covers jacket. 8.25 x 11. Minor shelf wear, 160 pp including list of all bean bags and resource list, collecting Coca-Cola bean bag and plush toys, organized by Mass Market, Heritage, Exclusive, Cavanagh Coca-Cola Society, International, NASCAR, other issuers, official tags, where to find examples, background on each design and price guide, color illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: bookbooth, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Harry, Linda Lee; Harry, Suzi

price: $6.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Pictorial Cover Publisher: Beckett Pubns, Dallas, Texas, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 1887432973 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Emily's Books MN, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Official Coca-Cola Collectors Ser. ) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Official Coca-Cola Collectors Ser. )

by Harry, Linda Lee

price: $6.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Publications Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket. 1887432973. Very light shelfwear; color photos. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush new book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush

by Beckett Publications, and Harry, Linda Lee

price: $6.95

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Beckett Publications Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. BRAND NEW! 128 p.; 11.06" x 0.68" x 8.27". Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items. Direct from Publisher! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MarylandShore, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush / Official Coca-Cola Collectors Series

by Harry, Linda Lee

price: $7.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Beckett, c2000, color pictorial hardcover, 11x8", many color; Photos, clean, bright and solid, NEW and UNREAD. A nice copy you will be happy to own! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Berry's Bookshop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) new book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry; Suzi Harry

price: $9.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Pubns Date Published: 2000-09-15 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: New. Great service is our promise. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Daylight Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush used book

Coca Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush

price: $12.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition First Printing Binding: Pictorial Boards Publisher: Beckett Publications, Dallas Texas Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: As New in No Dw as Issued jacket. Hardcover read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush

by Harry, Linda Lee

price: $20.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dallas, TX: Beckett Publications, 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: ISBN 1-887432-97-3 Quarto (11.0 in. by 8.25 in. ); 159pp.; fine hardcover; crisp; clean; bright. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chisholm Trail Bookstore, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items... used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items...

price: $24.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Fine; Collectible. Stated First Edition published in September 2000 by Beckett, a fine 158-page (8-1/4"x10") book in a red illustrated hardcover (as pictured), unread, unused, clean and unmarked, this gift-quality copy is like new. (A69B) read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Frances Pryor, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Pubns ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Fine. Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little wear. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER Publisher: Beckett Pubns Date Published: 2000-09-15 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: VG. Binding VG+, Minor edge & shelf wear. No DJ. 1st Edition. OP Personal Name: Harry, Linda Lee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Oliver's Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry, Suzi Harry

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good. 1st. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Linda Lee Harry; Suzi Harry

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Pubns Date Published: 2000-09-15 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good. Nice copy. Has minor to moderate wear. Great for personal use! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: yabookstore, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series) new book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series)

by Harry, Linda Lee; Harry, Suzi

price: $3.36

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Pubns ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: New. 1887432973 159, immediate shiping, store clearance. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Push used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Push

by Linda Lee Harry

price: $3.60

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversized hardcover. Publisher: Beckett ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Near Fine book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robie Books, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush

price: $4.98

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Pictorial Cover Publisher: Beckett, Dallas, Texas USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Fine+ No Jacket as Published. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Book is clean, crisp & tight as released. Official Coca-Cola Collectors Series. 1st edition. All you every wanted to know about Coca-Cola Bean Bag & Plush Toys/Collectables. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Phoenix Rising Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush

price: $4.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Pictorial Cover Publisher: Beckett, Dallas, Texas USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: As New. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. As New/No Jacket as released; Book is clean, crisp & tight as released. Official Coca-Cola Collectors Series. 1st edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Phoenix Rising Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Ser. ) used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags and Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Ser. )

by Beckett Publications Staff (Editor)

price: $5.56

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Publications, Dallas, TX, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Color & b/w Illustrations. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 1887432973 Used. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vashon Island Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series). used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush (Collector's Guide to Coca Cola Items Series).

by Harry, Linda Lee And Beckett Publications

price: $7.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Beckett Pubns Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Good + Minor shelf wear, small part of spine torn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush used book

Coca-Cola Collectible Bean Bags & Plush

by Harry, Linda Lee

price: $7.98

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Publisher: Beckett Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781887432979 ISBN: 1887432973

Description: Like New/No Dj. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BAKER BOOKS / Remains 2B Seen, MA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.