|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1996-08-01
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Fine. 1853915165 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1996-08-01
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Fair. 1853915165 Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. May have remaindermark. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Julie Hasler
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1996-08
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: New. read more
|
|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1996-08-01
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: New. 1853915165 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: New. 1853915165 BRAND NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
footnotes,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Merehurst Ltd
Date Published: Mar-99
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Brand New. 40 pages. 0.07 x 10.29 x 8.43. Mint condition. Never read or open. read more
|
|
Clowns (the Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: New. Excellent Condition-sm tear to upper spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dollhots,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Julie S. Hasler
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merehurst Ltd, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Merehurst, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Near Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 40 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eric T.Moore Books,
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Merehurst, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Near Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 40 pp. as new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eric T.Moore Books,
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie S.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 01/05/1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie S.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 01/05/1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Hasler, Julie S.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 01/05/1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch
by
Hasler, Julie
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: SC/LG
Publisher: TUTT*
Date Published: 3/1/1999
Description: VF: Publisher: Tuttle Publishing (August 1996) \x0D\x0A. read more
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Julie S. Hasler
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. Established in 2004. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Julie S. Hasler
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. Established in 2004. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch
by
Hasler, Julie S.
Ships from
ARGYL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Near Fine. 1853915165. A near fine copy with light shop and shelf wear, carefully packaged and posted within 48 hours from our bookshop in Scotland.; Cross Stitch Collection; 0.07 x 10.29 x 8.43 Inche; 40 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheOldBookshelf,
ARGYL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Julie S. Hasler
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Murdoch Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Clowns in Cross Stitch (Cross Stitch Collection)
by
Julie Hasler
Ships from
BATH & AVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: MURDOCH BOOKS
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781853915161
ISBN: 1853915165
Description: Ex-Library Published by MURDOCH BOOKS in 1996. Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Reading copy ONLY Ex-library book (usual stamps and marks). #7702986 Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|