» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

About this title: Designer and teacher Gail Green takes the reader through goof-proof methods and step-by-step instructions for over 130 unique, colorful projects. 175 photos.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. 0873417038 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. 0873417038 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $2.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. 0873417038 Brand new may have remainder mark or slight shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $2.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. 0873417038 brand new, all books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $2.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. 0873417038 Brand NEW. all books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $14.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dollhots, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $20.28

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: Krause Pubns Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 144 pages. 10.80 x 8.30 x 0.20 in. 18.4 oz. Designer and teacher Gail Green takes the reader through goof-proof methods and step-by-step instructions for over 130 unique, colorful projects. 175 photos. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Very Good. 0873417038 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $2.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. 0873417038 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $3.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $6.66

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $8.41

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. 0873417038 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $9.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $9.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $10.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications, Iola, WI Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Iola, WI. Krause Publications. 1999. Trade Paperback. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 144pp., index, illustrated. Near Fine/No Jacket. Glossy white pictorial card covers, light shelfwear, a clean, tight, and unmarked copy. An exciting journey from basic skills like masking and repeating, to advanced ones like mirror imaging and stamping off the edge, goof-proof methods and step-by-step instructions help you master a wide variety of techniques to create dozens ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookpile, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Rubber Stamping used book

Ultimate Rubber Stamping

by Green, Gail

price: $10.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: FINE. Paperback-0873417038 [GREEN, GAIL] ULTIMATE RUBBER STAMPING. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: hookedonbooksadventure, MO, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $15.75

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Gail Green

price: $20.97

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1999-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book used book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $23.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: May 1 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: As New. 0873417038. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book new book

The Ultimate Rubber Stamping Technique Book

by Green, Gail

price: $24.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: May 1 1999 ISBN-13: 9780873417037 ISBN: 0873417038

Description: New. 0873417038. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.