Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data
(8 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Dictionary of Drugs
by
Elks, J.; Ganellin, C. R.8
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chapman And Hall
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: VG/G. 0412273004. Light corner wear. Heavy corner wear on DJ.; Vol. 1/2/2008; Folio; Black/white (medicine ovsd) jl scicat. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Babbitt's Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data
by
Elks, J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 15/06/1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data
by
Elks, J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 15/06/1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data
by
Elks, J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 15/06/1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data
by
Elks, J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 15/06/1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data
by
Elks, J (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chapman & Hall/CRC
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data
by
Elks, J (Editor)
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chapman & Hall/CRC
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data
by
Elks, J (Editor)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chapman & Hall/CRC
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780412273001
ISBN: 0412273004
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.