» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data

by J Elks (Editor)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Dictionary of Drugs

by Elks, J.; Ganellin, C. R.8

price: $150.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Chapman And Hall Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: VG/G. 0412273004. Light corner wear. Heavy corner wear on DJ.; Vol. 1/2/2008; Folio; Black/white (medicine ovsd) jl scicat. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Babbitt's Books, IL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data

by Elks, J.

price: $3,315.98

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 15/06/1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data

by Elks, J.

price: $3,348.81

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 15/06/1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data

by Elks, J.

price: $3,571.06

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 15/06/1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Dictionary of Drugs: Chemical Data

by Elks, J.

price: $3,606.41

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 15/06/1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data

by Elks, J (Editor)

price: $2,372.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Chapman & Hall/CRC Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data

by Elks, J (Editor)

price: $2,372.97

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Chapman & Hall/CRC Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Dictionary of Drugs: Hemical Data

by Elks, J (Editor)

price: $2,373.97

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Chapman & Hall/CRC Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780412273001 ISBN: 0412273004

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.