» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Progress in Oncology 2003

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Progress in Oncology used book

Progress in Oncology

by Devita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), And

price: $21.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 430 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Progress in Oncology used book

Progress in Oncology

by Devita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), And

price: $21.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 430 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Progress in Oncology used book

Progress in Oncology

by Devita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), And

price: $21.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 430 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Jr., Samuel Hellman, Steven A. Rosenberg Vincent T. Devita

price: $23.07

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones and Bartlett ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Fine in LIKE NEW jacket. 076372064X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Progress in Oncology 2003 new book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)

price: $141.54

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: New. Glued binding. 440 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Progress in Oncology 2003 new book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Devita (Author) Devita, Vincent T., Jr. (Editor) Hellman, Samuel (Editor)

price: $176.41

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 9 by 6 inches. This book is printed on demand [allow 1-2 weeks for printing]. (00440 pages) 2003 lang=english accessory: no accessory (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Progress in Oncology used book

Progress in Oncology

by De Vita, Vincent

price: $27.71

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Vita, Vincent, T., Jr. De

price: $94.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 30/04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Very Good. Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology 2003 new book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Devita; Devita, Vincent T., Jr. And Hell

price: $101.44

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: JONES & BARTLETT PUBL INC Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Vita, Vincent, T., Jr. De

price: $107.85

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 4-30-03 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear. Dust Jacket may not be present. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology, 2003 new book

Progress in Oncology, 2003

by Devita Vincent T.

price: $124.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 24cm, pp. 430. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Vincent, T. Jr De Vita, Vincent T. Devita

price: $131.91

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology 2003 new book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by Vincent, T. Jr De Vita, Vincent T. Devita

price: $139.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)

price: $67.61

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. 440 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)

price: $67.61

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. 440 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Progress in Oncology 2003 used book

Progress in Oncology 2003

by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)

price: $68.61

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780763720643 ISBN: 076372064X

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. 440 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.