|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J. Schaller
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
Date Published: 2008-05
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J. Schaller
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: Fine. In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. International orders via air mail except large books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aon,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Schaller, Bernhard J.
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gulls Nest Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Schaller, Bernhard J
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard Schaller
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Schaller, Bernhard
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Nova Science Publishers Inc
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. Endogenous neuoprotection is a phenomenon where a brief episode of ischemia renders the brain resistant against a subsequent longer-lasting ischemia event. This book offers an overview of this topic and aims to influence investigations in clinical and... read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. We are no longer able to guarantee delivery by Christmas. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 1604562285. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Schaller, Bernhard J.
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. 1604562285 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Schaller, Bernhard J.
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: Good. 1604562285 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J Schaller
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Science Publishers, Inc
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. D elivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J Schaller
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Science Publishers, Inc
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J. Schaller
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
Date Published: 2008/05/01
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J. Schaller
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
Date Published: 2008/05/01
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuriprotection
by
Schaller, Bernhard J.
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover-Pictorial Cover
Publisher: Nova Science Publishers
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. 100 total pages. New in publishers shrinkwrap. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
technobookshop,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. We are no longer able to guarantee delivery by Christmas. PLEASE NOTE that we do not offer expedited shipping. Orders placed with the priority shipping option will automatically be canceled. ISBN10: 1604562285. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PremierBook,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J Schaller
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Science Publishers, Inc
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail or DHL. International Priority mail for non-UK deliveries. Delivery is typically 2-4 working days for UK delivery. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J Schaller
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Science Publishers, Inc
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail International Priority mail. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Endogenous Neuroprotection
by
Bernhard J. Schaller
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nova Biomedical Books
Date Published: 2008/05/01
ISBN-13: 9781604562286
ISBN: 1604562285
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|