» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy

by Stephanie Jean Clement, Ph.D., Stephanie Ph D, Cosmic Patterns

About this title: Mapping Your Sex Life can help you understand the desires, fantasies, motivations, and expectations of you and your partner. Learn how love, karma, spirituality, shame, secrets, and self-awareness impact sexuality. No previous astrological knowledge is needed. A birth date and time is all that's required to gain astrological help in achieving a ... read more

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Mapping Your Sex Life (Astrology Mage Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Fine. Nearly perfect copy. Has minor shelf wear. Clean and new inside. CD included. Excellent reading copy! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mondazzi Jewelry & Book Empori, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement; Cosmic Patterns

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005-05 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Like New. The CD is still sealed, and the book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, Please, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement; Cosmic Patterns

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy) new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)

by Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. 0738706442 BRAND NEW, NEVER USED, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR, SHIPS FAST, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. 0738706442 BRAND NEW, NEVER USED, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR, SHIPS FAST, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. 0738706442 BRAND NEW, NEVER USED, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR, CD STILL SEALED, SHIPS FAST, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intima... new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intima...

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. New softcover, Sealed CD, Stated First edition, First printing 2004, Llewellyn, may have shelfwear, ships within 24 hr. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: pathbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intima... used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intima...

price: $2.95

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very good. CRISP CLEAN PAGES SEALED CD BUMPED CORNERS. LLW4. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement

price: $5.31

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement

price: $9.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. UNOPENED CD ROM; clean text; light edge browning. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy

by Clement, Stephanie Jean, Ph.D., and Ph D, Stephanie, and Patterns, Cosmic

list price: $19.95

our price: $17.29

you save: $2.66 (13%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Other Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. Astrology Made Easy. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement, Cosmic Patterns

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. Cover slightly worn on edges, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books By The Dozen, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)

by Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic

price: $2.37

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 5/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. 0738706442 INCLUDES CD, SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE & CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)

by Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic

price: $3.38

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 5/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. 0738706442 SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE & CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)

by Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic

price: $3.45

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 5/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. 0738706442 SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE & CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life used book

Mapping Your Sex Life

by Clement, Stephanie

price: $11.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very good. Minor wear. Text is clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy

by Stephanie Clement, Cosmic Patterns

price: $11.70

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Inti... new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Inti...

price: $11.99

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. In stock-Sent fast from british bookseller. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Inti... used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Inti...

price: $11.99

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very good. UNREAD but may have a crease or mark or minor imperfections. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy

by Clement, Stephanie Jean

price: $12.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. Light rubbing of covers. Includes sealed cd-rom. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dharmabooks, NV, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy

by Clement, Stephanie Jean

price: $12.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: Very Good. Light rubbing of covers. Includes sealed cd-rom. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dharmabooks, NV, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach

by Clement, Stephanie Jean; Ph D., Stephani

price: $15.01

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LLEWELLYN PUBN Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. This astrological guide to good sex can help you understand the desires, fantasies, motivations, and expectations of you and your partner. No previous astrological knowledge is needed, just a birth date, time, and place. With the help of the included... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy) used book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)

by Stephanie Jean Clement

price: $17.56

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: 2005-06. Llewellyn Publications, U.S. Paperback. Book: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy) new book

Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)

by Stephanie Clement

price: $19.67

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780738706443 ISBN: 0738706442

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.