Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
About this title: Mapping Your Sex Life can help you understand the desires, fantasies, motivations, and expectations of you and your partner. Learn how love, karma, spirituality, shame, secrets, and self-awareness impact sexuality. No previous astrological knowledge is needed. A birth date and time is all that's required to gain astrological help in achieving a ...
read more
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy
(24 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Mapping Your Sex Life (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Fine. Nearly perfect copy. Has minor shelf wear. Clean and new inside. CD included. Excellent reading copy! read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement; Cosmic Patterns
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005-05
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Like New. The CD is still sealed, and the book is in excellent condition. read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement; Cosmic Patterns
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)
by
Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. 0738706442 BRAND NEW, NEVER USED, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR, SHIPS FAST, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. 0738706442 BRAND NEW, NEVER USED, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR, SHIPS FAST, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. 0738706442 BRAND NEW, NEVER USED, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR, CD STILL SEALED, SHIPS FAST, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intima...
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. New softcover, Sealed CD, Stated First edition, First printing 2004, Llewellyn, may have shelfwear, ships within 24 hr. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
pathbooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intima...
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very good. CRISP CLEAN PAGES SEALED CD BUMPED CORNERS. LLW4. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. UNOPENED CD ROM; clean text; light edge browning. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy
by
Clement, Stephanie Jean, Ph.D., and Ph D, Stephanie, and Patterns, Cosmic
list price: $19.95
our price: $17.29
you save: $2.66 (13%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. Astrology Made Easy. read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement, Cosmic Patterns
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. Cover slightly worn on edges, read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)
by
Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 5/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. 0738706442 INCLUDES CD, SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE & CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)
by
Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 5/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. 0738706442 SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE & CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)
by
Clement, Stephanie; Patterns, Cosmic
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 5/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. 0738706442 SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE & CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life
by
Clement, Stephanie
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very good. Minor wear. Text is clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Orca Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy
by
Stephanie Clement, Cosmic Patterns
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Inti...
Ships from
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. In stock-Sent fast from british bookseller. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd ,
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Inti...
Ships from
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very good. UNREAD but may have a crease or mark or minor imperfections. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd ,
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy
by
Clement, Stephanie Jean
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. Light rubbing of covers. Includes sealed cd-rom. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
dharmabooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy
by
Clement, Stephanie Jean
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: Very Good. Light rubbing of covers. Includes sealed cd-rom. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
dharmabooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach
by
Clement, Stephanie Jean; Ph D., Stephani
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: LLEWELLYN PUBN
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. This astrological guide to good sex can help you understand the desires, fantasies, motivations, and expectations of you and your partner. No previous astrological knowledge is needed, just a birth date, time, and place. With the help of the included... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust and Intimacy (Astrology Made Easy)
by
Stephanie Jean Clement
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: 2005-06. Llewellyn Publications, U.S. Paperback. Book: VERY GOOD. read more
Mapping Your Sex Life: Understanding Your Approach to Passion, Trust & Intimacy (Astrology Mage Easy)
by
Stephanie Clement
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Llewellyn Publications
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780738706443
ISBN: 0738706442
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.