» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Patricia Cori

About this title: "No More Secrets, No More Lies", the third book of "The Sirian Revelations" trilogy, reveals the misinformation that has been utilized to disempower the human race, while illuminating the fundamental tools for those who intend to ascend with Earth in the forthcoming transformation of our universe. Its purpose is to reveal the great conspiracy that, for millennia, has deterred humankind from achieving absolute liberation and claiming its birthright as the inheritors of the galactic realm. The book is intended as a guide to free us from the designs of the dark warriors, and designed to serve as ... read more

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $12.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: LightWorks Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9788890104008 ISBN: 8890104007

Description: Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bananafish Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (the Sirian Revelations)

by Patricia Cori

price: $14.08

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LightWorks Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9788890104008 ISBN: 8890104007

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Slight Water Damage. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

list price: $16.95

our price: $15.26

you save: $1.69 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: North Atlantic Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 300 p. No More Secrets, No More Lies, 3. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

No More Secrets No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $16.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: North Atlantic Books Date Published: 2008-02-26 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781556437380. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Patricia Cori

price: $16.89

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Atlantic Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $19.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: North Atlantic Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 300 p. No More Secrets, No More Lies, 3. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: A Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $19.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: North Atlantic Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 300 p. No More Secrets, No More Lies, 3. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (the Sirian Revelations)

by Patricia Cori

price: $9.06

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LightWorks Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9788890104008 ISBN: 8890104007

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $10.16

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets No More Lies new book

No More Secrets No More Lies

by Cori, Patricia

price: $10.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: BRAND NEW. 1556437382. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $10.65

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $13.01

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Stars new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Stars

by Cori, Patricia

price: $13.18

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Inc Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. Building on the historical perspective that characterized the previous book in the trilogy, "Atlantis Rising, "this final volume asks readers to remember that when they decided "to come to this earth adventure...blowing down the Establishment Walls... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (Sirian Revelations) new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (Sirian Revelations)

by Patricia Cori

price: $14.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Atlantic Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $15.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lightworks Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9788890104008 ISBN: 8890104007

Description: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, creases, scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Owner's name on title page. No writing in text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Defunct Books, IA, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening

by Cori, Patricia

price: $15.93

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (Sirian Revelations) new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (Sirian Revelations)

by Cori, Patricia

price: $16.36

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Atlantic Books ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. 1556437382 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (Sirian Revelations) new book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (Sirian Revelations)

by Cori, Patricia

price: $18.29

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Atlantic Books ISBN-13: 9781556437380 ISBN: 1556437382

Description: New. 1556437382 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (the Sirian Revelations)

by Patricia Cori

price: $31.03

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LightWorks Press Date Published: 01 March, 2003 ISBN-13: 9788890104008 ISBN: 8890104007

Description: Good. 8890104007. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

No More Secrets, No More Lies: a Handbook to Starseed Awakening (the Sirian Revelations)

by Patricia Cori

price: $64.01

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LightWorks Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9788890104008 ISBN: 8890104007

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 5 out of 5 5 out of 5
Truth Will Wake Us Up, Jul 23, 2009
By uranusjoe, New London, Connecticut

"I've been reading channeled material for 3 years, something I never thought would gain my attention. Reading the TRUTH can produce a distinctly physical reaction; the physical form of happiness. Experiencing this reaction may defy logic, but one can't find better evidence of the truth. Patricia Cori's books have produced that priceless "EUREKA!" reaction in me. Waking up makes me want...and need...to spread the word."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 5 out of 5 5 out of 5
Jan 16, 2009
By Shao Pin, Chip Bee Gardens, Singapore

"The 3rd installment of the Sirian Revelations trilogy by Patricia Cori goes through a list of topics - One World Order, drugs and arms, big brother, media manipulation and air, water and food - the Sirian perspective and what to do about them. The second part of the book then follows up with instructions to go about taking the path of Light. There are meditation exercises and a short introduction to Indigo children."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs

 

 
Overall customer rating:
5 out of 5 5 out of 5
2 of 2 (100%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.