Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
by
Creator-Michelin
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008-01-15
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Very Good. We ship 6 days a week. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PDQ Shipping ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Very Good. 2067129864 Ex-library copy with usual stamps/stickers. Text neat and clean. Some shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
bb_books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia
by
Creator-Michelin
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Good. T. Hardcover. Entirely in Italian. Exceptionally nice ex-library with identifiers. Very slight wear. Text is clean, unmarked, tight. No jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Crestview Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 1/15/2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Fair. 2067129864 Severely crused &mangled. If you just need a refreence this is it Not pretty but its cheap In-Stock NOW FAST Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2009 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Revised edition. 2009, . very good condition, clean and tight copy, light shelfwear to edges, NO marks or highlights. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
29thStreetBooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia)
by
Michelin
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Michelin Guide Italia 2008 (Michelin Guides)
by
Michelin
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Michelin Guide Italia
by
Michelin (Creator)
list price: $26.00
our price: $23.40
you save: $2.60 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 1411 p. Contains: Illustrations. Michelin Guide Italia. read more
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia
by
Not Available (Na)
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Pubns
Date Published: 2008-01-15
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9782067129863. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Italia 2009 Annual Guide:
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: REV ED
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: MICHELIN EDITIONS DES VOYAGES Country = FRANCE
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 1411 pages. Colour photographs & mapping edition rev ed (Paperback) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon ,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia)
by
Editor-Michelin
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008-01-15
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia)
by
Editor-Michelin
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008-01-15
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
Ships from
OR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
by
Creator-Michelin
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008-01-15
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Good. Good Book, withdrawn from the library with usual markings and general wear. 100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
judymedia ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
by
Michelin
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Pubns
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Good/No Jacket. 2067129864 Light edgewear and bumping on boards. (A68) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bougey's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2009 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia
by
Not Available (Na)
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Langenscheidt Pub Inc
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Guide Italia (Michelin Guide Italia)
by
Michelin
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Italia 2009 Annual Guide
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Michelin Editions Des Voyages
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2009 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: New. DISPATCHED FROM UNITED KINGDOM. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Please note orders are confirmed immediately and may take 2-3 business days to ship. This processing time is in addition to the shipping time. Please allow 10-14 days for delivery. Brand new item. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Order with confidence. Code: G20091206060934D. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Guide Italia
by
Michelin (Creator)
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New. Text in Italian. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 1376 p. Contains: Illustrations. Michelin Guide Italia. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
jrh-electronics ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Michelin Red Guide 2008 Italia (Michelin Red Guide: Italia) (Italian Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michelin Travel Publications
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9782067129863
ISBN: 2067129864
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Italia 2009 Annual Guide 2009 Revised Edition
by
Michelin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Michelin Editions des Voyages
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9782067137127
ISBN: 2067137123
Description: Very Good. Remainder Usually shipped in two days. read more