Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
available COPIES
About this title: Crawling from the wreckage of "30 Days of Night: Dead Space" this is the latest continuation of the "30 Days" saga. In "Spreading The Disease," Agent Michael Henson had all the evidence he needed to prove to the world that vampires exist...until the government took it all away.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » Spreading the Disease
(23 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Like New. Great Buy. Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 4, 500, 000 Books Sold. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Like New. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline~Alex Sanchez
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez,
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007-07-19
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Very good condition. Book, 128 pp. read more
Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Sanchez, Alex, and Sandoval, Tony. New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. 30 Days of Night. Audience: General/trade. read more
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline~Alex Sanchez
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night)
by
Dan Wickline
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: IDW Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan / Sanchez, Alex (Illustrator) / Sandoval, Alex (Illustrator)
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Idea & Design Works Llc
Date Published: 2007-07-05
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781600100857. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Sanchez, Alex, and Sandoval, Tony. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. New book, unread. Only very slight shelf and edge wear-the same sort of condition you would find on any bookstore's shelves, if not better. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. 30 Days of Night. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Swaed Books ,
ND,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline, Alex Sanchez
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: DIAMOND BOOK DISTS
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: VG+ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Barn ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan & Alex Sanchez & Tony Sandoval
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing, San Diego
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: 1600100856. Near Fine. Corners lightly worn. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spine and Crown ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night): Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night)
by
Dan Wickline
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
snazal ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan; Sanchez, Alex And Sandova
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Diamond Comic Distributors
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. Crawling from the wreckage of 30 Days of Night: Dead Space is this latest continuation of the 30 Days saga. In "Spreading The Disease, " Agent Michael Henson had all the evidence he needed to prove to the world that vampires exist...until the governm... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease
by
Dan Wickline And Alex Sanchez
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: IDW Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Very good Graphic Novels-General. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night: Spreading the Disease
by
Dan Wickline
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Spreading the Disease (30 Days of Night, Book 6)
by
Dan Wickline
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: IDW Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night-Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Idw
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. Graphic Novel. Signed by Author read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dark Delicacies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
30 Days of Night-Spreading the Disease
by
Wickline, Dan
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Idw
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781600100857
ISBN: 1600100856
Description: New. Graphic Novel. Signed by Author read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dark Delicacies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Customer rating:
3.6
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
12 out of 14
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.