|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza
by
John Grisham
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440244714
ISBN: 0440244714
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza
by
John Grisham
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440244714
ISBN: 0440244714
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza
by
John Grisham
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440244714
ISBN: 0440244714
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza
by
John Grisham
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440244714
ISBN: 0440244714
Description: Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
Grisham, John
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: Very Good. 0385525001 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza
by
Grisham, John
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440244714
ISBN: 0440244714
Description: Very Good-See Description. Paperback Very good condition. Slight wear and some light spine creases. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
Grisham, John
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: Very Good. 0385525001 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. **1st Edition Hardcover With Dust Jacket. Slight Shelf Wear To The Edges/Corners Of The Dust Jacket. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza
by
Grisham, John
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440244714
ISBN: 0440244714
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very light spine crease. Minimal shelf wear to edges and corners. Pages are clean and binding is tight. International orders ship First Class Air. Ships daily. E-mail confirmation upon shipment. 1008B1. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 308 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Playing for Pizza: Library Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Playing for Pizza: a Novel
by
John Grisham
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385525008
ISBN: 0385525001
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|