» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Stop Aging, Start Living: The Revolutionary 2-Week PH Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Stop Aging, Start Living: The Revolutionary 2-Week PH Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf, Alisa Bowman

About this title: Renowned dermatologist and television personality Graf presents a transformational, science-based approach to achieving beautiful skin and exceptional overall health.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette And Bowman, Alisa

price: $7.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0307382362. Book has remainder dot and tiny faint soil mark to bottom page ends; DJ has very light shelfwear; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf; Alisa Bowman

price: $9.30

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Very Good. Dust jacket very good. Text clean, binding good. We process quickly and carefully. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hub City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf M.D., Alisa Bowman

price: $12.66

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf M.D., Alisa Bowman

price: $12.66

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette; Bowman, Alisa

price: $12.72

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 9/11/2007 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: New. 0307382362 fast shipping. excelllent service, read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Selections, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin & Makes You Feel Fantastic (Q) new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin & Makes You Feel Fantastic (Q)

by Graf, Jeannette & Bowman, Alisa

price: $12.87

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: Brand New. Paperback.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: The Revolutionary 2-Week PH Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: The Revolutionary 2-Week PH Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette, and Bowman, Alisa

price: $12.90

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf; Alisa Bowman

price: $13.11

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: New. New book-pages are clean and unmarked. Hardcover binding is square and secure. Dust jacket is in good shape. There is a red dot on the lower edge of the book. Orders packed carefully and shipped daily with tracking # emailed to you. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Highfield Book Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Md Graf, Alisa Bowman

price: $13.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf; Alisa Bowman

price: $14.78

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: New. Hard cover. New! ! Shipped next business day. 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Makobooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf; Alisa Bowman

price: $17.05

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Like New. Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Amanda's Book Stack, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf, Alisa Bowman

price: $5.85

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf, Alisa Bowman

price: $5.85

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette; Bowman, Alisa

price: $5.93

Ships from DE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Good. 0307382362 There is light wear to the edges of the dust jacket. Customer Satisfaction is our priority. We understand that Customers EXPECT communication, a delivery tracking number, fast shipping, secure & professional packing and an accurate description. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: McMillanbooks, DE, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by M.D., Jeannette Graf

price: $6.95

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 12/30/2008 ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: Used-Like New. *** UNCORRECTED PROOF *** ADANCED READING COPY *** NOT HARDCOVER ***, BRAND NEW in wrappers. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books in the Balance, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette Md, Bowman, Alisa

price: $8.36

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette Md, Bowman, Alisa

price: $8.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living new book

Stop Aging, Start Living

by Graf, Jeannette Md

price: $9.22

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: BRAND NEW. 0307382370. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week

by Graf, Jeannette And Bowman, Alisa

price: $10.76

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Inc Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf And Alisa Bowman

price: $12.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: New in New dust jacket. 9780307382368. New. No remainder marks. Professional service from a Main Street bookstore.; 1 x 9.4 x 6.2 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookNest, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

price: $13.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: B ISBN-13: 9780307382375 ISBN: 0307382370

Description: New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Summaboo, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf; Alisa Bowman

price: $14.15

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Like New. A very clean copy with minimal shelf wear to DJ/page edges. Text unmarked. Appears unread. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Oxworth Books, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic used book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette; Bowman, Alisa

price: $21.17

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: Good. 0307382362 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Jeannette Graf, Alisa Bowman

price: $26.63

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: New. Brand New Book. Shrink wrapped and dispatched from NY within 3 to 5 days. Returns accepted. Satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OB1S, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic new book

Stop Aging, Start Living: the Revolutionary 2-Week Ph Diet That Erases Wrinkles, Beautifies Skin, and Makes You Feel Fantastic

by Graf, Jeannette; Bowman, Alisa

price: $48.13

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780307382368 ISBN: 0307382362

Description: New. 0307382362 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 2 out of 5 2 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  1 out of 2

 

 
Overall customer rating:
2 out of 5 2 out of 5
1 of 2 (50%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.