|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Brandenberg [Import]
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW-LIGHT SHELF WEAR-REMAINDER MARK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexander Book's #1,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenberg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ORION PAPERBACKS
Date Published: 2/8/2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Fine. 0752864947 New Book Unread May Have Remainder Mark In-Stock NOW FAST Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
AB,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: VG paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Baba's Books,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Orion
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: [0-75286-494-7] 2006, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback)...Very good.......(Suspense Thriller) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookIT,
ND,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenberg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ORION PAPERBACKS
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. Size: 6.8 x 4.4 x 1.5 inches; Clean copy, tight spine, not remaindered. read more
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Missing front flyleaf Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. This is an EX-LIBRARY COPY. We only offer carefully selected, quality books, in this category. The normal stamps and labels may be present and the front flysheet has been tidily removed. The supplying library will benefit financially from your purchase. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very good. Excellent neat and clean book. Reading creases to spine. Very light cover wear. Paperback published by Orion UK seller UK seller. Can post internationally. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Orion Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Fine. A beautiful copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenberg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd )
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Good. 0752864947 Paperback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenberg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd )
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. 0752864947. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenburg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Orion
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Brandenberg
by
Porter, Henry
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd ), London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 564pp. Paperback in very good condition. Winner of the Ian Fleming Steel Dagger for best thriller 2005. read more
|
|
Brandenberg
by
Henry Porter
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: ORION PAPERBACKS
ISBN-13: 9780752864945
ISBN: 0752864947
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|