» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Letzte Diagnose

by Arthur Hailey

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Letzte Diagnose (Roman)

by Arthur Hailey

price: $9.95

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Europäischer Buchklub Date Published: 1960

Description: Good in Good jacket. ---413 pages. Interior is clean and tight. Nice overall condition. -Publish Place: Stuttgart-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Arthur Hailey

price: $10.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Pub by Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft, 1962. Hardcover, no DJ. German language text. Light shelf wear. Binding good, pages clean. VG + condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lawson Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $20.14

Ships from NOE, AUSTRIA

Binding: Unbekannter Einband

Description: Good. Roman, 403 Seiten Hardcover, Ganzleinen schwarz, leicht abgegriffen, leicht verschmutzt, am Buchruecken ausgebleicht, leicht abgerieben, Kanten und Ecken bestossen, schiefgelesen, Textkoerper verschmutzt, oben verstaubt, Seiten leicht gebraeunt, leicht wellig, teilweise verschmutzt, im Buch erwaehnter Schutzumschlag nicht vorhanden, eher guter Zustand. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liber Antiqua, NOE, AUSTRIA

Reliability: High

used book

Letzte Diagnose. (7314 833).

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $20.14

Ships from NOE, AUSTRIA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783548027845 ISBN: 3548027849

Description: Reader copy. Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Seiten gebräunt, fleckig, berieben, Leserillen, schiefgelesen, mittelmässig 3548027849. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Liber Antiqua, NOE, AUSTRIA

Reliability: High

used book

Letzte Diagnose. (7314 833).

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $20.14

Ships from NOE, AUSTRIA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783548027845 ISBN: 3548027849

Description: Good. Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Seiten gebräunt, ordentlicher Schutzumschlag, Privatwidmung beim Aufschlagen, sonst guter Zustand 3548027849. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liber Antiqua, NOE, AUSTRIA

Reliability: High

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $22.99

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Orig. Leinen. Publisher: Bertelsmann, Gütersloh Date Published: ohne Jahr

Description: 413 Seiten. Deckel und Rücken berieben. Gut erhalten. ISBN B0000BREDF. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Worpsweder Antiquariat, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $25.93

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Orig. Leinen. Publisher: Fackelverlag Date Published: 1974

Description: Orig. Umschlag. 402 Seiten. Sehr gut erhalten. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Worpsweder Antiquariat, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $25.93

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Orig. Leinen. Publisher: Fackelverlag, Stuttgart Date Published: 1960

Description: Orig. Umschlag. 401, (3) Seiten. Umschlag leicht bestoßen. Einband fleckig. Übersetzt von Wilm W. Elwenspoek. Gut erhalten. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Worpsweder Antiquariat, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur; Elwenspoek, Wolfgang

price: $32.63

Ships from GERMANY

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $32.76

Ships from GERMANY

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur; Wolfgang, Wilm

price: $32.76

Ships from GERMANY

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Letzte Diagnose. (7314 833).

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $32.76

Ships from GERMANY

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783548027845 ISBN: 3548027849

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Letzte Diagnose

by Hailey, Arthur

price: $34.24

Ships from GERMANY

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Hotel

Hotel

by Arthur Hailey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.00!

Airport

Airport

by Arthur Hailey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $19.95!

Strong Medicine

Strong Medicine

by Arthur Hailey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $12.76!

Evening News

Evening News

by Arthur Hailey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Moneychangers

The Moneychangers

by Arthur Hailey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $15.29!

Wheels

by Arthur Hailey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $19.86!