|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
(19 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: New. Slight shelf wear. Brand New! Usually ship with in 48 Hours. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lauras Lines,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Fine. 1931107114 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. No sale isever final.100%satisfaction guaranteed. may have some. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookscorner1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
by
Thomson American Health Consultants
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Like New. 2004 big hardback, 2nd edition, no marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
booklane,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver. read more
|
|
Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781931107112
ISBN: 1931107114
Description: Acceptable. A few pages bent Some books may be ex-library books. read more
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=-193110711&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|