» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

by Thomson American Health; Md Consultants, Gideon Bosker

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $8.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: New. Slight shelf wear. Brand New! Usually ship with in 48 Hours. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lauras Lines, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Fine. 1931107114 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. No sale isever final.100%satisfaction guaranteed. may have some. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookscorner1, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

by Thomson American Health Consultants

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $6.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Like New. 2004 big hardback, 2nd edition, no marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: booklane, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $7.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $7.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $7.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $12.75

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consultants Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Textbook of Primary and Acute Care Medicine 2nd Edition (Medicne 2nd Edition, 2nd Edition)

price: $25.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson American Health Consulta Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781931107112 ISBN: 1931107114

Description: Acceptable. A few pages bent Some books may be ex-library books. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: e-Book Traders, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.