New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible (Paperback)

by Humble Creek (Editor) Tpb

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible (Paperback)

by Humble Creek (Editor) Tpb

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishing Inc. ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. 1586606417. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Uncommon Artifacts, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Fine. Cover has slight shelf wear. Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path: for Grandparents

by Humble Creek

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very good. Light crease on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ralph Swanson, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path: for Grandparents [Paperback] By

by Compiler-Humble Creek Publishing

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barber Publishing Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. Publisher: Humble Creek Date of Publication: 2002 Binding: Paperback Condition: Very good Description: 1-58660-641-7 Book in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Inc. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eden Book Sales, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

by Humble Creek

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishing Inc. ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. 1586606417 Excellent condition soft cover book. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

by Compiler-Humble Creek Publishing

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishing Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jinobe Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. stickers not included Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

by Compiler-Humble Creek Publishing

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishing Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good in Not Issued jacket. Soft cover, very good condition, minimal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jennifer Stover, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, book is in good condition Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

by Humble Creek

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Humble Creek / Barber Publishing Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

by Humble Creek

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Humble Creek / Barber Publishing Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

by Barbour Publishing

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barber Publishing Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2002. Name inside front cover has been crossed out with black marker. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for my path for grandparents

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Humblecreek ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. trade pb, 15a4, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishing Inc. ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. 1586606417 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek / Barbour Publishin Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Light for My Path for Grandparents: Illuminating Selections From the Bible...

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781586606411 ISBN: 1586606417

Description: Very good. 0510 Thanks for shopping with us. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.