» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Good. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Very Good. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dolly: My Life and Other Unfinished Business used book

Dolly: My Life and Other Unfinished Business more books like this

by Parton, Dolly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780060177201 ISBN: 0060177209

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 338 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Loretta Lynn: Coal Miner's Daughter used book

Loretta Lynn: Coal Miner's Daughter more books like this

by Lynn, Loretta, And Vecsey, George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, New York Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780446939256 ISBN: 0446939250

Description: Good. 269 p., [16] leaves of plates: ill.; 18 cm. "A Bernard Geis Associates book. " Includes index. Spine title: Coal miner's daughter. Discography: p. [245]-[260] Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Loretta Lynn: Coal Miner's Daughter used book

Loretta Lynn: Coal Miner's Daughter more books like this

by Lynn, Loretta, And Vecsey, George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner, Chicago Date Published: 1976 ISBN-13: 9780809281220 ISBN: 0809281228

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Nice hard cover, lightly read, acetate over dust jacket, light water mark on back of dust jacket, library stamps & stickers, stk #2511o8. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. 2nd print. Outside is clean, spine has a crease, bump top/bottom. Put this copy at good because the spine is unglued or whatever. The book is quite tight and this has no effect on the copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ChapterOneBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge more books like this

by Judd, Naomi; Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Adult Trade Publishing Group, New York, New York, U.S. A Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Picture and description available upon request. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D.; Sillers, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: VG. Book only, no disc. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Johnny Cash: the Biography used book

Johnny Cash: the Biography more books like this

by Michael Streissguth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306815652 ISBN: 0306815656

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: KH Entertainment, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sillers, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Good. First page has been removed. Has picture of young boy on the cover. Introduction of Lee Ann Womack. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.