» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Cash: the Autobiography used book

Cash: the Autobiography more books like this

by Cash, Johnny (Afterword By), And Carr, Patrick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 09/1998 ISBN-13: 9780061013577 ISBN: 0061013579

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dolly: My Life and Other Unfinished Business used book

Dolly: My Life and Other Unfinished Business more books like this

by Parton, Dolly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780060177201 ISBN: 0060177209

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 338 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me used book

K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me more books like this

by Starr, Victoria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780312109288 ISBN: 0312109288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 271 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me used book

K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me more books like this

by Starr, Victoria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780312109288 ISBN: 0312109288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 271 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me used book

K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me more books like this

by Starr, Victoria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780312109288 ISBN: 0312109288

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 271 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend more books like this

by Hazen, Cindy, And Cline, Patsy, And Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Very Good. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Hope You Dance used book

I Hope You Dance more books like this

by Sanders, Mark D, And Sillers-Purcell, Tia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781558538443 ISBN: 1558538445

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Nashville Wives: Country Music's Celebrity Wives Reveal the Truth About Their Husbands and Marriages used book

Nashville Wives: Country Music's Celebrity Wives Reveal the Truth About Their Husbands and Marriages more books like this

by Jones, George, And Jones, Nancy, And Carter, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 11/1998 ISBN-13: 9780060182700 ISBN: 0060182709

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 253 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Big & Rich: All Access used book

Big & Rich: All Access more books like this

by Kenny, Big, And Rich, John, And Rucker, Allen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Center Street Date Published: 06/2007 ISBN-13: 9781599957173 ISBN: 1599957175

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Live Like You Were Dying used book

Live Like You Were Dying more books like this

by Nichols, Tim, And Wiseman, Craig, And McGraw, Tim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9781401602123 ISBN: 1401602126

Description: Very Good. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Live Like You Were Dying used book

Live Like You Were Dying more books like this

by Nichols, Tim, And Wiseman, Craig, And McGraw, Tim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9781401602123 ISBN: 1401602126

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Country Soul used book

Chicken Soup for the Country Soul more books like this

by Canfield, Jack, And Camacho, Ron, And Hansen, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Health Communications Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9781558745629 ISBN: 1558745629

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Country Soul used book

Chicken Soup for the Country Soul more books like this

by Canfield, Jack, And Camacho, Ron, And Hansen, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Health Communications Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9781558745629 ISBN: 1558745629

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Country Soul used book

Chicken Soup for the Country Soul more books like this

by Canfield, Jack, And Camacho, Ron, And Hansen, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Health Communications Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9781558745629 ISBN: 1558745629

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Song Reader used book

The Song Reader more books like this

by Tucker, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Downtown Press Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780743464451 ISBN: 0743464451

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The View From Nashville used book

The View From Nashville more books like this

by Emery, Ralph, And Cox, Patsi Bale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 11/1998 ISBN-13: 9780688151508 ISBN: 0688151507

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Three Chords and the Truth: Hope, Heartbreak, and Changing Fortunes in Nashville used book

Three Chords and the Truth: Hope, Heartbreak, and Changing Fortunes in Nashville more books like this

by Leamer, Laurence other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780060175054 ISBN: 0060175052

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Three Chords and the Truth: Hope, Heartbreak, and Changing Fortunes in Nashville used book

Three Chords and the Truth: Hope, Heartbreak, and Changing Fortunes in Nashville more books like this

by Leamer, Laurence other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780060175054 ISBN: 0060175052

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

One Day at a Time more books like this

by Stoller, Lee, And Chaney, Pete other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: L S Records Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780961437008 ISBN: 0961437006

Description: Very Good. 6 cassettes. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

One Day at a Time more books like this

by Stoller, Lee, And Chaney, Pete other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: LS Records, Madison, TN Date Published: 1983

Description: Very Good. 284 p. : ill.; 23 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

One Day at a Time more books like this

by Stoller, Lee, And Chaney, Pete other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: LS Records, Madison, TN Date Published: 1983

Description: Very Good. 284 p. : ill.; 23 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

One Day at a Time more books like this

by Stoller, Lee, And Chaney, Pete other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LS Records, Madison, TN Date Published: 1983

Description: Very Good. 284 p. : ill.; 23 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nashville Sound: Bright Lights and Country Music more books like this

by Hemphill, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon and Schuster, New York Date Published: 1970 ISBN-13: 9780671204938 ISBN: 0671204939

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 289 p. 22 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Smoky Mountain Memories: Stories from the Hearts of the Parton Family

Smoky Mountain Memories: Stories from the Hearts of the Parton Family

by Willadeene Parton, Dolly Parton (Introduction by), Willadeene

see all from $1.99!

new only from $20.32!

Patsy: The Life and Times of Patsy Cline

Patsy: The Life and Times of Patsy Cline

by Margaret Jones

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.98!

7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens

7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens

by Sean Covey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Chicken Soup for the Pet Lover's Soul

Chicken Soup for the Pet Lover's Soul

by Jack Canfield, Carol Kline, Mark Victor Hansen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.39!

More Memories

More Memories

by Ralph Emery

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Tim McGraw and the Dancehall Doctors: This Is Ours

Tim McGraw and the Dancehall Doctors: This Is Ours

by Tim McGraw, Martin Huxley

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!