» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Leather Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679439196 ISBN: 0679439196

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Being Digital used book

Being Digital more books like this

by Negroponte, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780679762904 ISBN: 0679762906

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 255 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Business Data Communications used book

Business Data Communications more books like this

by Stallings, William, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MacMillan Publishing Company Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780024154316 ISBN: 0024154318

Description: Very Good. 796 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Business @ the Speed of Thought: Succeeding in the Digital Economy used book

Business @ the Speed of Thought: Succeeding in the Digital Economy more books like this

by Gates, Bill, And Hemingway, Collins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 05/2000 ISBN-13: 9780446675963 ISBN: 0446675962

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications more books like this

by Tocci, Ronald J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780132131339 ISBN: 0132131331

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Electronic Commerce used book

Electronic Commerce more books like this

by Schneider, Gary P other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 04/2002 ISBN-13: 9780619063115 ISBN: 0619063114

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 500 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Engineering Graphics used book

Engineering Graphics more books like this

by Giesecke, Frederick Ernest other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MacMillan Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780023427602 ISBN: 0023427604

Description: Very Good. 963 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fundamentals of Graphics Communication used book

Fundamentals of Graphics Communication more books like this

by Bertoline, Gary Robert, And Wiebe, Eric N other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math Date Published: 07/2001 ISBN-13: 9780072502602 ISBN: 0072502606

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Information Technology Project Management used book

Information Technology Project Management more books like this

by Schwalbe, Kathy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780760011805 ISBN: 076001180X

Description: Very Good. 512 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Internet for Dummies used book

The Internet for Dummies more books like this

by Levine, John R, B.A., Ph.D., And Levine Young other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: I D G Books Worldwide Date Published: 08/2000 ISBN-13: 9780764505065 ISBN: 0764505068

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 358 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Internet for Dummies used book

The Internet for Dummies more books like this

by Levine, John R, B.A., Ph.D., And Idg Books, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 02/1998 ISBN-13: 9780764503542 ISBN: 0764503545

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 376 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.