|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 05/2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Shadow Divers
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 5/24/2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: New. 0375760989 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A54. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005-05-24
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Very good condition with some shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The-Book-Ladies,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345482471
ISBN: 0345482476
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Kurson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: New. read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2004-06-29
ISBN-13: 9780375508585
ISBN: 0375508589
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005-05-24
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375508585
ISBN: 0375508589
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375508585
ISBN: 0375508589
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375508585
ISBN: 0375508589
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375508585
ISBN: 0375508589
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345482471
ISBN: 0345482476
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Shadow Divers: the True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II
more books like this
by
Robert Kurson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780375760983
ISBN: 0375760989
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|