Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13:9780743285025ISBN:0743285026
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13:9780743285025ISBN:0743285026
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13:9780743285025ISBN:0743285026
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13:9780743285025ISBN:0743285026
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13:9780743285025ISBN:0743285026
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 08/2004
ISBN-13:9780060731588ISBN:0060731583
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 590 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 08/2004
ISBN-13:9780060731588ISBN:0060731583
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 590 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2004
ISBN-13:9780743255479ISBN:074325547X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.