Your search: Books » Subject: Fashion
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search ?
Page 1 of 20
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780517593349
ISBN: 0517593343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780517593349
ISBN: 0517593343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith, And Burton, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Random House Audio Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1998
ISBN-13: 9780375403002
ISBN: 0375403000
Description: Very Good. 2 cassettes. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780517593349
ISBN: 0517593343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 02/1997
ISBN-13: 9780553561364
ISBN: 0553561367
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780517593349
ISBN: 0517593343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780517593349
ISBN: 0517593343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 02/1997
ISBN-13: 9780553561364
ISBN: 0553561367
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 02/1997
ISBN-13: 9780553561364
ISBN: 0553561367
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 02/1997
ISBN-13: 9780553561364
ISBN: 0553561367
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
Spring Collection
more books like this
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 02/1997
ISBN-13: 9780553561364
ISBN: 0553561367
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
The Travels of a T-Shirt in the Global Economy: an Economist Examines the Markets, Power, and Politics of World Trade
more books like this
by
Rivoli, Pietra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: john wiley
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780470896716
ISBN: 047089671X
Description: Very Good. read more
Latte Trouble
more books like this
by
Coyle, Cleo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13: 9780425204450
ISBN: 0425204456
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 05/2004
ISBN-13: 9781594480508
ISBN: 1594480508
Description: Very Good. read more
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 05/2004
ISBN-13: 9781594480508
ISBN: 1594480508
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 05/2004
ISBN-13: 9781594480508
ISBN: 1594480508
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod
more books like this
by
Flook, Maria
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 06/2003
ISBN-13: 9780767913744
ISBN: 0767913744
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more
Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod
more books like this
by
Flook, Maria
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 06/2003
ISBN-13: 9780767913744
ISBN: 0767913744
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more
Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod
more books like this
by
Flook, Maria
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 06/2004
ISBN-13: 9780767913768
ISBN: 0767913760
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. read more
Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod
more books like this
by
Flook, Maria
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 06/2003
ISBN-13: 9780767913744
ISBN: 0767913744
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more
What Not to Wear
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780297843313
ISBN: 0297843311
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
What Not to Wear
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 07/2003
ISBN-13: 9781573223577
ISBN: 1573223573
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
What Not to Wear
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 07/2003
ISBN-13: 9781573223577
ISBN: 1573223573
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
What Not to Wear
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 07/2003
ISBN-13: 9781573223577
ISBN: 1573223573
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
What Not to Wear
more books like this
by
Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 07/2003
ISBN-13: 9781573223577
ISBN: 1573223573
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Murder Most Frothy
by
Cleo Coyle
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $3.22!
Lovers
by
Judith Krantz
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Unanswered Cries: A True Story of Friends, Neighbors, and Murder in a Small Town
by
T French
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $5.98!
World on Fire: How Exporting Free Market Democracy Breeds Ethnic Hatred and Global Instability
by
Amy Chua
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $9.56!
What You Wear Can Change Your Life
by
Trinny Woodall
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Through the Grinder
by
Cleo Coyle
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.00!