» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used audio book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith, And Burton, Kate other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Audiobook Cassette Publisher: Random House Audio Publishing Group Date Published: 04/1998 ISBN-13: 9780375403002 ISBN: 0375403000

Description: Very Good. 2 cassettes. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 02/1997 ISBN-13: 9780553561364 ISBN: 0553561367

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 02/1997 ISBN-13: 9780553561364 ISBN: 0553561367

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 02/1997 ISBN-13: 9780553561364 ISBN: 0553561367

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 02/1997 ISBN-13: 9780553561364 ISBN: 0553561367

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection more books like this

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 02/1997 ISBN-13: 9780553561364 ISBN: 0553561367

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Travels of a T-Shirt in the Global Economy: an Economist Examines the Markets, Power, and Politics of World Trade used book

The Travels of a T-Shirt in the Global Economy: an Economist Examines the Markets, Power, and Politics of World Trade more books like this

by Rivoli, Pietra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: john wiley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780470896716 ISBN: 047089671X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Latte Trouble used book

Latte Trouble more books like this

by Coyle, Cleo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 08/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204450 ISBN: 0425204456

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 05/2004 ISBN-13: 9781594480508 ISBN: 1594480508

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 05/2004 ISBN-13: 9781594480508 ISBN: 1594480508

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 05/2004 ISBN-13: 9781594480508 ISBN: 1594480508

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod used book

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod more books like this

by Flook, Maria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 06/2003 ISBN-13: 9780767913744 ISBN: 0767913744

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod used book

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod more books like this

by Flook, Maria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 06/2003 ISBN-13: 9780767913744 ISBN: 0767913744

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod used book

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod more books like this

by Flook, Maria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780767913768 ISBN: 0767913760

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod used book

Invisible Eden: a Story of Love and Murder on Cape Cod more books like this

by Flook, Maria other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 06/2003 ISBN-13: 9780767913744 ISBN: 0767913744

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson Date Published: 01/2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 07/2003 ISBN-13: 9781573223577 ISBN: 1573223573

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 07/2003 ISBN-13: 9781573223577 ISBN: 1573223573

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 07/2003 ISBN-13: 9781573223577 ISBN: 1573223573

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny, And Constantine, Susannah, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 07/2003 ISBN-13: 9781573223577 ISBN: 1573223573

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Murder Most Frothy

Murder Most Frothy

by Cleo Coyle

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.22!

Lovers

Lovers

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Unanswered Cries: A True Story of Friends, Neighbors, and Murder in a Small Town

Unanswered Cries: A True Story of Friends, Neighbors, and Murder in a Small Town

by T French

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.98!

World on Fire: How Exporting Free Market Democracy Breeds Ethnic Hatred and Global Instability

World on Fire: How Exporting Free Market Democracy Breeds Ethnic Hatred and Global Instability

by Amy Chua

see all from $1.99!

new only from $9.56!

What You Wear Can Change Your Life

What You Wear Can Change Your Life

by Trinny Woodall

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Through the Grinder

Through the Grinder

by Cleo Coyle

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!