» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, And Sandin, Joan (Translated other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina; Monet, Claude other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books, Sweden Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very light wear. Book clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork; Illustrator-Lena Anderson; Translator-Joan Sandin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987-10-01 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition. Gift inscription. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Third printing, 1989. Cover slightly worn, clean pages, tight spine. No d/j. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Fine. SLIGHT COVER WEAR WITH MINOR SCUFFING TO EDGES GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: TextbooksRus #8608126. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: A good reading copy only. A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden (Linnea Books) used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden (Linnea Books)

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st American ed Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 10/1/1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork~Lena Anderson~Joan Sandin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden (Linnea Books) used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden (Linnea Books)

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Cristina Bjork other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Good. Good Condition for being read. ** Shop the most eco-conscious seller and keep the earth clean! ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Red Carpet Books, Inc., IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Linnea in Monet's Garden used book

Linnea in Monet's Garden

by Bjork, Christina, and Sandin, Joan (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: R & S Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9789129583144 ISBN: 9129583144

Description: Anderson, Lena. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 52 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.