» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
new book

The Surgical Management of Crohn's Disease & Ulcerative Joints

by Kumar Devinder other copies of this book

price: $137.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 260. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management

by Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John other copies of this book

price: $110.86

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer, London :: New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management

by Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John other copies of this book

price: $110.86

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer, London :: New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management

by Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John other copies of this book

price: $135.30

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer, London :: New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management

by Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John other copies of this book

price: $135.30

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer, London :: New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management

by Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John other copies of this book

price: $111.86

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer, London :: New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

used book

The Surgical Management of Crohn's Disease & Ulcerative Joints

by Devinder Kumar, John Alexander-Williams other copies of this book

price: $136.30

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1993/08/01 ISBN-13: 9783540197300 ISBN: 3540197303

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.