Your search: Books » ISBN: 9783540197300
(7 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Surgical Management of Crohn's Disease & Ulcerative Joints
by
Kumar Devinder
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 260. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management
by
Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer, London :: New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management
by
Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer, London :: New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management
by
Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer, London :: New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management
by
Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer, London :: New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more
Crohn's disease and ulcerative colitis : surgical management
by
Kumar, Devinder, and Alexander-Williams, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer, London :: New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 260 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Surgical Management of Crohn's Disease & Ulcerative Joints
by
Devinder Kumar, John Alexander-Williams
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1993/08/01
ISBN-13: 9783540197300
ISBN: 3540197303
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.