» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Consumer Drug Reference used book

Consumer Drug Reference

by Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Books ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference used book

Consumer Drug Reference

by Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Books ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover)) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover))

by American Society Of Health-System Pharmacists; Editors Of Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Good. 1933524111 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference used book

Consumer Drug Reference

by Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2008 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 1823 p. Contains: Illustrations. Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover)) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover))

by American Society Of Health-System Pharmacists; Editors Of Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $2.65

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Book Bent Or Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover)) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover))

by American Society Of Health-System Pharmacists; Editors Of Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Fair. 1933524111 Corners bumped, book cocked. Insides perfect. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover)) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover))

by American Society Of Health-System Pharmacists; Editors Of Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Fair. 1933524111 pages wrinkled. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover)) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover))

by American Society Of Health-System Pharmacists, Editors Of Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Good. CANNOT BE EXPEDITED, OR SHIPPED INTERNATIONALLY. Thank you for shopping at Wabash Valley Books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wabash Valley Books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference (Hardcover))

by American Society Of Health-System Pharmacists; Editors Of Consumer Reports other copies of this book

price: $13.67

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Consumer Reports ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Good. 1933524111 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Consumer Drug Reference (Consumer Drug Reference) used book

Consumer Drug Reference (Consumer Drug Reference)

by American Society Of other copies of this book

price: $19.55

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Consumer Reports Books ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference)

by American Society Of Health-System Pharma other copies of this book

price: $19.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference) used book

Consumer Drug Reference 2008 (Consumer Drug Reference)

by American Society Of Health-System Pharma other copies of this book

price: $19.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Consumer Reports Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781933524115 ISBN: 1933524111

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.