» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $2.63

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Fine. 193245800X **Softcover**--Exact ISBN Match--Cover has almost no shelf wear. No personalizations, writing or marks in the text. Clean, Tight and Neat. Absolutely no spine creasing. Ships Quickly-IN STOCK-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hawking Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Very Good. 193245800X random margin notes throughout / mostly top edges/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. softcover, tiny corner bump to cover, no spine crease, I found 3 pgs with very little underlining. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites: If You'Re Alive, You'Re at Risk! used book

Every Body Has Parasites: If You'Re Alive, You'Re at Risk!

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bronze Bow Pub, Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Very Good. Book. 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. Binding tight and square. Pages clean and free of writing or marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Earl The Pearls, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003-06 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. Book is Brand New, Gift condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003-06 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. Brand New. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Quick Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksscli, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites: If You'Re Alive, You'Re at Risk! used book

Every Body Has Parasites: If You'Re Alive, You'Re at Risk!

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Pub, Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Fine. 125 pages, VERY clean, tight and unmarked! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sacred Works, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites [Paperback] By Saxion, Valerie used book

Every Body Has Parasites [Paperback] By Saxion, Valerie

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003-06 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good condition...Cover has very minor wear...Pages are in excellent condition... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: johnsjungle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

list price: $14.99

our price: $13.49

you save: $1.50 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $2.63

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $2.63

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003-06 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf wear and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dream Books Co, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $3.16

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Very Good. 193245800X Great Books. Fast Shipping. Free Gift. Guaranteed. --Book has minor wear, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Recycled, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites used book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $4.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Very Good. 193245800X very good clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abundant Life Enterprises, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $6.49

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 6/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. 193245800X In Protective Shrink-wrap! BRAND NEW & PERFECT! Glossy Paperback. Pristine: Clean, shiny, tight & crisp. GIVE AS A GIFT-They don't come any NICER! Not a Remainder-No marks, writing or stickers inside or out! From a Smoke Free/Pet Free Warehouse. Order with Expedited Shipping for 2 or 3 Business Day delivery! SEE OUR FEEDBACK & BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! APO, FPO & INTERNATIONAL Orders Always Welcome! WE SHIP FAST! And...Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Stephen F. Forsyth, Bookseller, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $7.14

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003-06 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Basement Seller 101, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $11.32

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: BRONZE BOW PUB Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. Readers discover how to protect againist ever becoming a parasitic host as well as the keys to eliminating any parasites that may have gained entrance. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $11.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites new book

Every Body Has Parasites

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $13.47

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites [Paperback] By Saxion, Valerie new book

Every Body Has Parasites [Paperback] By Saxion, Valerie

by Valerie Saxion other copies of this book

price: $14.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bronze Bow Publishing Date Published: 2003-06 ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: New. Brand new! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: LaCelle Books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Every Body Has Parasites: If Youre Alive, Youre at Risk! used book

Every Body Has Parasites: If Youre Alive, Youre at Risk!

by Saxion, Valerie other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Faithworks/Stl ISBN-13: 9781932458008 ISBN: 193245800X

Description: Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.