» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simcha Media Group (NJ) Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simcha Media Group (NJ) Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simcha Media Group (NJ) Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simcha Media Group (NJ) Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simcha Media Group (NJ) Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts used book

Kids Love Jewish Holiday Crafts

by Agranoff, Tracey, And Marshall, Geoffrey other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Spiral Publisher: Pitspopany Press Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781930143067 ISBN: 1930143060

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 144 p.; 0.82" x 11.33" x 9.00". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.