» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Servi Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition

by A A Services, and A a, and Aa Services, Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AA World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 575 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition

by A A Services, and A a, and Aa Services, Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $2.55

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AA World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 575 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition

by A A Services, and A a, and Aa Services, Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $3.94

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AA World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 575 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc Date Published: 2002-02-10 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Inscription on cover page otherwise clean and crisp pages. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous used book

Alcoholics Anonymous

by Not Applicable (Na ) other copies of this book

price: $4.97

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: TextbooksRus #8607660. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition

by A A Services, and A a, and Aa Services, Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $5.02

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AA World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 575 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition

by A A Services, and A a, and Aa Services, Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $5.06

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AA World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 575 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous used book

Alcoholics Anonymous

by Not Applicable (Na ) other copies of this book

price: $5.23

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: TextbooksRus #8374553. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Services, Aa Services Aa other copies of this book

price: $5.52

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc. ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. 1893007170 Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Services, Aa Services Aa other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc. ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Fine. 1893007170 LIKE NEW Condition **Softcover**--Exactly as pictured--EXACT ISBN MATCH--APPEARS UNREAD-No Real Shelf wear, maybe the tiniest hint of rubbing at the corner, UNREAD, almost unnoticable. No Spine Creasing, No personalizations, No marks in the text at all. Tight and Neat. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hawking Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc Date Published: 2002-02-10 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. A Great Deal! ! ! ! /Book contains underlining or highlighting inside/ Media mail is very slow sometimes...for fastest delivery, select "Expedited shipping"! / Buy from me and you won't be let down! ! ! / APO/FPO Orders Appreciated! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BhamBook, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Alcholics Anonymous

other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good + Covers has marks, bumping and light edgewear-FFEP may be missing, starts at title pg-Writing on edges-Edgewear-Marks on edge-Spine slant-Highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Servi Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Fine. Slight cover wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition new book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

other copies of this book

price: $9.30

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-4th Edition

by Aa Services, Aa Services, And A A, And Alcoholics Anonymous World Service (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Alcoholic Anonymous World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Fourth Edition, New and Revised 2001-Twelfth Printing, 2004. AA-World Services, Inc. Stock Leatherette navy blue cover with lettering impressed without color so name of book not apparent. 575 pages, some with yellow highlighting toward the front and back of the book. Two signatures on first page as book given as a gift. Also Houston Intergroup Association information stamped on first page. Tight binding. Very Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Riverchase Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition new book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $11.90

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition new book

Alcoholics Anonymous - Big Book 4th Edition

by A A Services, and A a, and Aa Services, Aa Services other copies of this book

list price: $14.95

our price: $11.96

you save: $2.99 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AA World Services, Inc. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 575 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous (Q) (4th Edition) new book

Alcoholics Anonymous (Q) (4th Edition)

by Alcoholics Anonymous other copies of this book

price: $13.66

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Brand New. Paperback.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book

by Aa Services Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $14.80

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hazelden Information & Education Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. Cover type-This book is a hardcover copy. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous Fourth Edition (Soft-Cover Portable Edition) used book

Alcoholics Anonymous Fourth Edition (Soft-Cover Portable Edition)

by Alcoholics Anonymous other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Printing Binding: Soft Leatherette Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services Inc, N. Y. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Soft leatherette is in fine condition with no dust jacket. is unmarked and tightly bound. is a sixth printing. is a nice copy! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Corliss Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Services, Aa Services Aa other copies of this book

price: $2.51

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc. ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Very Good. 1893007170 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition used book

Alcoholics Anonymous-Big Book 4th Edition

by Aa Services Aa Services other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Servi Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781893007178 ISBN: 1893007170

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: textbookco193, AZ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.