New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. 1892141019. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Good. Please note: Previously in a smoker's home. 1998 Fall Edition, tight binding, no marks in text or inside covers, a few creases in cover, includes 52 simple & easy recipes! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GottBooks, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox Sue Fox Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook new book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox~Sue Fox~Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook (fall 1998) used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook (fall 1998)

by Fox, Les, and Fox, Sue, and Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: ( Collector's Special Edition ) Fall 1998 Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. has some slight edgewear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. collector's special edition. includes 52 fabulous recipes, with beanie chef Jeanette Long read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: victoria's mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox Sue Fox Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook By Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook By Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette

by Les Fox; Sue Fox; Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998-08 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jinobe Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook [Paperback] By Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook [Paperback] By Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette

by Les Fox; Sue Fox; Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998-08 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. Clean and tight, no creases in the binding, very good. SKU 269#7. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Help Me Ronda Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: 1998. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Fine. 1892141019. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Good. PAPERBACK, minimal use, cover has slight shelf wear, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company, Midland Park, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Good in N/A jacket. 1892141019 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: 1998. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: 1998. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: 1998. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 8/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. 1892141019 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z39J. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 8/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. 1892141019 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z18S. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 8/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. 1892141019 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z12J. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 8/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. 1892141019 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 05F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Fox, Les; Fox, Sue; Long, Jeanette other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 8/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. 1892141019 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z07D. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook (Fall 1998) used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook (Fall 1998)

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Pub Date: 8/1/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 40. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, inside pages are mostly crisp and clean, cover has slight shelf wear, book is in very good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Beanie Baby Handbook used book

The Beanie Baby Handbook

by Les Fox, Sue Fox, Jeanette Long other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: West Highland Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781892141019 ISBN: 1892141019

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

&n