» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $6.90

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: New Century Press ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. 1890035009 25755 PB: spine smooth, text clean, cover has light shelf wear-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media m ai l. wt2lbpf. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book-Zombies, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers used book

The Cure for All Cancers

by Clark, Hulda Regher other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Thirteenth Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Promotion Publishing Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good+ 1890035009. Edgewear, reader's creases to spine, underlining and markings in pencil to text; 511 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda Regehr, PH.D., N.D. other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 16th ed. Large type / large print. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: New Century Press Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Paperback Edition-Average Wear-Few Markings. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 511 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kenneth Emling, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Unknown Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Promotion Publishing Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Near Fine. 1890035009. In original shrinkwrap, bottom spine slightly bumped; 623 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Century Press, Chula Vista, CA, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. 5 1/2" x 8 1/2" Text clean & bright, binding tight, vertical crease across back cover, else minor wear to covers. 540 pages. Illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: bookbooth, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Century Pr, Chula Vista, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. Cover has bumping, marks, edgewear, sticker residue, scratches, chipping-Bumped pgs-Edgewear-Light dents-Few marks on pgs and edges-Spine slant-Creased pgs-Dents. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda Regehr, PH.D., N.D. other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: New Century Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean and unmarked with a it of edge/coverwear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 623 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from US-Midwest. Support Independent Booksellers! Omahabooks offers same or next day shipping-satisfaction guaranteed. International requires additional postage-contact seller. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: omahabooks, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Century Press, Chula Vista, CA, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. 5 1/2" x 8 1/2" Text clean & bright, binding tight, minor wear to covers. 540 pages. Illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: bookbooth, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured new book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: New Century Pr, Chula Vista, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: New. No Jacket as Issued. In new, unread condition in its original shrinkwrap. Later printing. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jackson Street Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured new book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Hulda Regehr Clark other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Century Press ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: New. No Jacket. Q DUST JACKET NOTES: NO jacket. BOOK NOTES: NEW / Softcover book has NO cover wear; inside crisp and clean with NO markings. Book is in original plastic, unopened. Binding is solid and true. Buy with confidence. The only book you regret is the book you didn't buy. Thanks for looking. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: CDP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The cure for All Cancers (including over 100 case histories of persons cured) new book

The cure for All Cancers (including over 100 case histories of persons cured)

by Hulda Regehr Clark, Ph.D., N.D. other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: New Century Press, Chula Vista, California Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: New. No dust jacket. Great condition! A little shelf-wear. 623 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Melanie Thompson, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured new book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Hulda R. Clark other copies of this book

price: $18.71

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Century Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured new book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

other copies of this book

price: $19.45

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: New. New, Unread Softcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Wildflowers, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured new book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $20.85

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Century Pr Date Published: 1993-06-01 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781890035006. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cure for All Cancers Including Over 100 used book

Cure for All Cancers Including Over 100

other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $26.35

Ships from HEREFO, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Century Press, Chula Vista, CA, USA Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Very Good. 8 1/2" Tall. 623pages. Light wear to covers' corners & edges, address sticker to top right corner of flyleaf o/w a very clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sarah Zaluckyj, HEREFO, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Cure for Cancer used book

The Cure for Cancer

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $155.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Century Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Used-Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Recycled Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: New Century Press ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. 1890035009 Used; May have various defects typical of this condition such as underlining, highlighting, margin writing, general wear, etc.; However, often close to very good except for a few things. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BriteDay Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: New Century Press ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Good. 1890035009 Edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK Publisher: NEW CENTURY PRESS* Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $10.12

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: New Century Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: VF. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda R other copies of this book

price: $10.29

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: New Century Press ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories used book

The Cure for All Cancers: With 100 Case Histories

by Clark, Hulda R other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: New Century Press ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda R. other copies of this book

price: $16.74

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: New Century Pr, Chula Vista, California, U.S. A Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Very Good. A clean, unmarked copy with a tight binding. Cover a bit worn. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pistil Books Online, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Cure for All Cancers: Including Over 100 Case Histories of Persons Cured

by Clark, Hulda Regehr other copies of this book

price: $23.55

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Century Press; New Century Press Date Published: 1993-06-01 ISBN-13: 9781890035006 ISBN: 1890035009

Description: Used-Good. Softcover Edition (E2) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MidWestBooks, ND, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.