Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781889392172
(75 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise, and Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DRR Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise; Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Pr, Boulder, Colorado, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Fields, Denise; Fields, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Pr, Boulder, Colorado, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields, Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear. New Inside. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields; Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 2004-12
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Like New. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields, Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields, Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields, Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields, Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 7th
Publisher: Windsor Peak Press
Date Published: 12/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget
by
Denise Fields, Alan Fields
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781889392172
ISBN: 1889392170
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.