Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781856693738
(20 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Jeremy Leslie; Patrick Burgoyne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 2 Expanded
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins Design
Date Published: 2003-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Jeremy Leslie, Patrick Burgoyne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins Design
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy; Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2 Expanded
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins Design
Date Published: 8/14/2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Fine. 1856693732 Ships next business day. **2nd Edition** NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics - Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy, and Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
list price: $29.95
our price: $26.96
you save: $2.99 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Expanded ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Collins Design
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics
by
Leslie, Jeremy
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Laurence King Pub
Date Published: 2003-08-01
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781856693738. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Jeremy Leslie, Patrick Burgoyne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins Design
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy; Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Collins Design
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Good. This book is on our independent bookstores shelves and ready to ship. Some shelf wear. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics
by
Leslie, J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Oversized Paperback
Publisher: Laurence King Pub, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PBO Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Jeremy Leslie, Patrick Burgoyne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sfarim ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics, Expanded Edition
by
Patrick Burgoyne & Jeremy Leslie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Like New. 2nd Expand Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, Fine. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics, Expanded Edition
by
Patrick Burgoyne & Jeremy Leslie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Very Good. 2nd Expand Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, Very Good. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics
by
Leslie, Jeremy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy, Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf, Skate, Snow Graphics
by
Leslie, Jeremy
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics
by
Leslie, Jeremy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: BRAND NEW. 1856693732. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow G
by
Leslie, Jeremy And Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 2 Expanded
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: COLLINS DESIGN
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. This revised edition of the first and most complete book on board sports graphics--from rarer, classic archival material to the latest trends--includes exciting examples of recent board graphics. Surfing, skateboarding and snowboarding have prod... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy, Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Jeremy Leslie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins Design
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy; Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Collins Design
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: Fine. 1856693732 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Board: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics: Surf/Skate/Snow Graphics-Expanded Edition
by
Leslie, Jeremy; Burgoyne, Patrick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Collins Design
ISBN-13: 9781856693738
ISBN: 1856693732
Description: New. 1856693732 Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.