» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Very Good. We Aim to Please! Buyer Satisfaction Guaranteed! Will Ship by Any Means Requested/ USPS: Media/Standard/1st-Class/Priority/Express, UPS, FedEx, Pony Express, Carrier Pigeon etc. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Indelible Ink, ID, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd Date Published: 1999-12 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Like New. Book is NEW but has a blemish where a price sticker was removed from the cover _ This will be on its way to you TODAY! Email confirmation _ No hassle returns _ all emails answered promptly _ Outstanding Quality, Value, and Service with Always Great Products _ Check our feedback _ We appreciate your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: AlwaysGreatProducts, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors used book

Comedy of Errors

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Wordsworth Classics 1995. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors used book

Comedy of Errors

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Wordsworth Classics 1995. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from ME, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wordsworth Editions ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Light shelf wear and soil, unmarked text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Brownies Book Sales, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors used book

The Comedy of Errors

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $3.54

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: Reprint Used Binding: S Trade Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Limited, Ware, UK Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: warehouse2, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) By Shakespeare, William new book

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) By Shakespeare, William

other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; Wordsworth Editions; 1999. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) new book

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NH, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: New. 1853262439 Pub date: 1999. Condition: BRAND NEW. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delivery in 2-6 business days. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors used book

Comedy of Errors

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $5.82

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors used book

The Comedy of Errors

by Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $9.91

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: None Stated Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Classics, New York Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: No Illustrations. Very Good. No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $11.94

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $11.94

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Very Good. Edge wear to covers and tanning to pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ice House Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $11.98

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $11.98

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wordsworth Editions ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Very Good. 1853262439 Paperback...Very Good condition. Books are Dispatched next working day in JIFFY BAGS from W/Yorks. Many Items Posted Daily, so your order could possibly be dispatched same day.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Madrossa Books, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Comedy of Errors used book

The Comedy of Errors

by William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Comedy of Errors used book

The Comedy of Errors

by William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; . read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Comedy of Errors (Classics Library (Ntc)) new book

Comedy of Errors (Classics Library (Ntc))

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: New. EXCELLENT SERVICE-BOOK IN GREAT SHAPE NOT A USED COPY, read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: New And Unread Dirt Cheap, AL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Comedy of Errors new book

Comedy of Errors

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: New. Condition: New, unused book.; bkcsd. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Comedy of Errors new book

The Comedy of Errors

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: New. 1853262439. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0; 112 pages; 1. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Comedy of Errors (Classics Library (Ntc)) [Paperback] By Shakespeare, William used book

Comedy of Errors (Classics Library (Ntc)) [Paperback] By Shakespeare, William

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $6.36

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd Date Published: 1999-12-01 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Like New. Looks new too us. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) used book

Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $16.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WORDSWORTH EDITIONS LTD Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781853262432 ISBN: 1853262439

Description: Published by Wordsworth Editions Ltd in 1995. Paperback. Number of pages: 112. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8456422 #35780 1SIL3-P 8456422 (H14-012) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.