Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781853262432
(23 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Very Good. We Aim to Please! Buyer Satisfaction Guaranteed! Will Ship by Any Means Requested/ USPS: Media/Standard/1st-Class/Priority/Express, UPS, FedEx, Pony Express, Carrier Pigeon etc. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Indelible Ink,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1999-12
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Like New. Book is NEW but has a blemish where a price sticker was removed from the cover _ This will be on its way to you TODAY! Email confirmation _ No hassle returns _ all emails answered promptly _ Outstanding Quality, Value, and Service with Always Great Products _ Check our feedback _ We appreciate your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
AlwaysGreatProducts,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Comedy of Errors
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Wordsworth Classics 1995. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Comedy of Errors
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Wordsworth Classics 1995. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Light shelf wear and soil, unmarked text. read more
|
|
The Comedy of Errors
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint Used
Binding: S Trade Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Limited, Ware, UK
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
warehouse2,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics) By Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; Wordsworth Editions; 1999. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: New. 1853262439 Pub date: 1999. Condition: BRAND NEW. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delivery in 2-6 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Comedy of Errors
by
Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Edition: None Stated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Classics, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: No Illustrations. Very Good. No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Very Good. Edge wear to covers and tanning to pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ice House Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Very Good. 1853262439 Paperback...Very Good condition. Books are Dispatched next working day in JIFFY BAGS from W/Yorks. Many Items Posted Daily, so your order could possibly be dispatched same day.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Madrossa Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Comedy of Errors
by
William
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Comedy of Errors
by
William
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; . read more
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Classics Library (Ntc))
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: New. EXCELLENT SERVICE-BOOK IN GREAT SHAPE NOT A USED COPY, read more
|
|
Comedy of Errors
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: New. Condition: New, unused book.; bkcsd. read more
|
|
The Comedy of Errors
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: New. 1853262439. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0; 112 pages; 1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Classics Library (Ntc)) [Paperback] By Shakespeare, William
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1999-12-01
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Like New. Looks new too us. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cat Starr Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Comedy of Errors (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: WORDSWORTH EDITIONS LTD
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781853262432
ISBN: 1853262439
Description: Published by Wordsworth Editions Ltd in 1995. Paperback. Number of pages: 112. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8456422 #35780 1SIL3-P 8456422 (H14-012) read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|