Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781594866241
(35 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The Abs Diet for Women
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Pr, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Good. 1594866244 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Tartan Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Fair. 1594866244 Unread book with dj tear, bump or corner crease. This is a new book that received the wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Good. 1594866244 Cover has wear on it. Pages are together and ready for reading. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A_BUNCH_O_BOOKS ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Mint condition. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David With Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: May 15, 2007
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Very good/Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Rack ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Spine straight, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear. 394 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos/other info available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Books stored in smoke-free, climate controlled environment. Check our feedback. read more
Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly & Firm Up Your Body for Life (H)
by
Zinczenko, David & Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Brand New. Hardcover.. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Like New. Great Shape with typical shelf wear and remainder mark., 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: New. Book is Brand New, Gift condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Alliance ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Fair. 1594866244 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Good. Used copy with wear to dust jacket, general tanning to pages, fast shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RUSHHOURBUSINESS ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Like New. Mild shelf wear no tear. Fast shipping with tracking-11442F. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: New. 1594866244 New book, yet which has minor wear that occured during storage. May have been acquired from bookstore owner who snipped the first page so as to remove his store stamp. Will expedite shipping if seller requests and pays additional postage. Will ship immediately... read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Good. What's the difference between fiction and reality? Ficton has to make sense. Tom Clancy. If you buy this book, it will ship from Kentucky. It may have some writing and highlighting. If this is a book for class, it might not have some of the extra materials it originally came with like the CD or any access codes. You probably don't need those anyway, but you might want to check with your professor first just in case. Please email us if you have any questions, and thanks for checking us ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Billtown Books ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko / Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover Book
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2007-05-15
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Abs Diet for Women
by
Zinczenko, David/Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: dale PreF
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hb.
Publisher: Rodale Press, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: VG+ in VG+ jacket. 394 pages, ills., index, spine extremities lightly bumped, dj lightly bumped at top of spine and has light shelfwear at extremities. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Priceless Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Abs Diet for Woman
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: FINE. Hardcover-1594866244 [ZINCZENKO, DAVID] ABS DIET FOR WOMAN. read more
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Rodale Press
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: Good. 1594866244 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet for Women: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594866241
ISBN: 1594866244
Description: New. 1594866244 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
The ABS Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life: For Women
by
David Zinczenko
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
The Abs Diet Eat Right Every Time Guide
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
The ABS Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.77!
The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $4.77!
new only
from $5.00!
Eat This Not That!: Thousands of Simple Food Swaps That Can Save You 10, 20, 30 Pounds-Or More!
by
David Zinczenko, Matt Goulding
see all
from $3.19!
new only
from $4.99!
The ABS Diet Ultimate Nutrition Handbook: Your Reference Guide to Thousands of Foods, and How Each One Shapes Your Body
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $5.59!
new only
from $7.19!