» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $4.67

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 1st Edition. 2006 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $5.10

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS used book

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS

by Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Never opened. {LN} {FP} Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006-05-16 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beach Wood Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 5/16/2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New in new dust jacket. NEW BOOK. Buy with confidence! Satisfaction guaranteed. Fast ship. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Burnsy's Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Pr, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: As New in As New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006-05-16 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. BRAND NEW. May have small remainder mark. SUPER-FAST shipping! BUY EXTRA copies! EXPEDITED ship available. *Real-person* customer service. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BooklingCom, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006-05-16 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Like New. Excellent-condition NEVER-READ copy. May have small remainder mark. SUPER-FAST shipping! BUY EXTRA copies! EXPEDITED ship available. *Real-person* customer service. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BooklingCom, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS used book

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS

by Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Almost like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS new book

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS

by Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 275 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: SpiritRoot Services, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs

by Zinczenko, David other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale, Emmaus, PA Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 12mo. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs used book

The Abs Diet: 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: As New in Very Good jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. No wear to the book. Dust jacket extremities are lightly rubbed; very faint soiling to the rear jacket cover (not affecting book). Quite clean. "The quick and easy meals in this book will help you lose weight and stay full all day. With more than 150 recipes, this book will give you the tools to control what you put in your mouth-so you can make sure it doesn't wind up on your gut. " 275 pages. Approximately 6.75 x 7 inches. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Companion Book, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS new book

The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS

by Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

list price: $20.00

our price: $16.00

you save: $4.00 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs

by Zinczenko, David / Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $18.15

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Pr Date Published: 2006-05-16 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781594865466. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Based Books LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very Good. Dust jacket worn, dirty. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $4.65

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat! used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: More Than 150 Great-Tasting Recipes to Melt Away Fat!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs

by Zinczenko, David other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Rodale Press ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: 101 Great Tasting Recipes for Every Occasion! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: 101 Great Tasting Recipes for Every Occasion!

by Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $8.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: 101 Great Tasting Recipes for Every Occasion! new book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: 101 Great Tasting Recipes for Every Occasion!

by Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $9.59

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker (Hardcover, 2006) used book

The Abs Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack Abs: David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker (Hardcover, 2006)

by David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2006-05-16 ISBN-13: 9781594865466 ISBN: 1594865469

Description: Fair. DJ scuffed where sticker was removed and tiny tears, text and pages are in excellent condition with no writing or hi-lighting. Ships within 24 hrs. Reliable Customer service. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Maple Road Music, PA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.