|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781594862168
(24 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Good. 1594862168 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Good. Paperback. cover and corner wear. bent page corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books & More,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. 1594862168 New-Has remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 12/13/2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Very Good. 1594862168 INTERNATIONAL AVAILBLE PLEASE ASK FOR MORE INFO. May show signs of shelf wear. Choose D, receive in 2-5 business days. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase andtake up to 14 business days to arrive. Please e with questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, ft cover curl, pgs flat w/slight corner curl/dogeared, mild shelf wear. 287 numbered pgs. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information on this item available by e-mail. Daily responses to orders/e-mail. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko~Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 13 December, 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. 1594862168 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Good. 1594862168 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Large Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Defunct Books,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Very Good. 1594862168 Binding is SOFTCOVER. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David/Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: RODALE PR INC
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: VG; shelfwear. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs Diet: Six-Week Plan to Flatten...
by
Zinczenko
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: Very Good. Text in excellent condition. May contain some highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Collegebooksdirect,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New The editor-in-chief of Men's Health magazine explains how to lose up to twenty pounds and create the washboard abdomen that every man wants, offering a six-week meal plan, an easy-to-follow workout program with a special focus on lower-body exercises, twelve superfoods, and a simple maintenance plan. Reprint. 75, 000 first printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: Get the Flat Stomach Everyone Wants-in Just 6 Weeks
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Binding: trade Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Pr, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862168
ISBN: 1594862168
Description: About Fine. read more
|
|
|
| | |