Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781593760038
(71 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very good. Gently Read Tight Clean Pages, No Markings, Paperback, Nice Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint LLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 2003-08-05
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. Nice clean book; no marks in book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Earth Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Good. read more
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Counterpoint
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. 1593760035 Light wear and scuffing to cover from storage. Item appears new and unread. Tightly bound. read more
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint LLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 8/5/2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Fine. 1593760035 NEW BOOK! ! MINIMAL SHELFWARE IF ANY. SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 8/5/2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: New. 1593760035 NEW BOOK! ! ! MAY EXHIBIT EXTERIOR SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES ARE MINT. SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint LLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint LLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very good. Close to like new. Sticker remnant on the side. Discard is stamped on all three sides. Pages are nearly like new. Name on the third page at the top. Possibly never read. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
clay sawyer ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 8/5/2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. 1593760035 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X16L. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 8/5/2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. 1593760035 Thanks X52D. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Washington DC: Shoemaker Hoard 2003, softcover, 272p., trade softcover, vg condition, faint tiny spots on bottom edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sage Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Softcover Ed
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Shoemaker & Hoard, Washington, D.C., U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Fine-/Softcover. 1-59376-003-5. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookhawk ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint
Date Published: 2003-08-05
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. You're gonna love this book! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Audrey's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Shoemaker & Hoard
Date Published: 2003-08-05
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. 2003, Trade PB. A celebration of life! Faint cover corner wear/faint marking to page edges else like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Animalzoo Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Shoemaker & Hoard
Date Published: 2003-08-05
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Very Good. First printing (complete # line), VERY GOOD, slight cover edgewear, no markings. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition Thus
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Shoemaker & Hoard
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Near Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Shoemaker & Hoard, Washington DC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: New. 1593760035. Unmarked book, no remainder marks; 0.9 x 8.1 x 5.5 Inches; 256 pages. read more
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Counterpoint
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: New. 1593760035 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BaliforniaBooks ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones
by
Lamott, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Washington: Shoemaker & Hoard, 2003. Shoemaker & Hoard, Washington
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: Fine in No jacket. Trade paperback. Softcover. Fine copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Thomas Books ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Joe Jones: a Novel
by
Anne Lamott
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Shoemaker & Hoard
Date Published: 2003-08-05
ISBN-13: 9781593760038
ISBN: 1593760035
Description: New. NEW, no markings. First edition, first printing (full # line). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.