Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781591430643
(24 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce; Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company, Rochester, Vermont
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Good. No Jacket. 159143064X This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This books is 327 pages. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce C, And Orr, Barry C
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 327 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cloud 9 Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield; Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006-11-27
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Very Good. Almost like new paperback. No marks or damage inside or out. Light cover wear only. Tight square binding with no spine creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
4Shadows Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Good. New softcover, creasing to front cover, ships within 24 hr, sku nr542. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
pathbooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Plan
by
Scofield, Bruce And Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Edition: First
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bear & Company, Rochester, Vermont
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Spine corner tips lightly rubbed. 327 pages. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield, Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. International Orders which cannot ship first class or in priority flat rate will be charged additional postage. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar & Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce & Orr, Barry C
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Brand New. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: The Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce C, and Orr, Barry C
other copies of this book
list price: $20.00
our price: $18.00
you save: $2.00 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 327 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology
by
Scofield, Bruce; Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Inner Traditions
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Fine. The Tzolkin Calendar And Your Life Path. Signed and dated by Mr Orr. 327 pp. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Plan
by
Schofield, Bruce And Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bear & Co, Vermont
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. PB, pictorial card covers, NEW/--, 337pp. this is a new, not used book and is in new condition and gift sutable. A contemporary guide to one of the most sophidtticated astrological systems ever developed. 530g when packed. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield; Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006-11-27
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Fair. USED BOOK IN ACCEPTABLE CONDITION. THE BOOK HAS SUSTAINED SOME LIGHT WATER DAMAGE. SOME PAGES ARE A BIT WAVY, OVERALL THE BOOK IS STILL READABLE. M7000. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce And Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New and unused, but with minor shelf-wear to cover. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce; Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bear & Company
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. 159143064X New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
readittoday ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce; Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bear & Company
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Good. 159143064X Binding is SOFTCOVER. Light shelf wear. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce; Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bear & Company
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. 159143064X *BRAND NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From Springfield, VA USA! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Nataraj Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce; Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. d. read more
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield, Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calen
by
Scofield, Bruce C. And Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Inner Traditions
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: NEW AGE / ASTROLOGY "Insightful and grounded in the authentic calendar tradition, this much needed book is an ingenious exposition of Mayan astrology. It explains in simple terms, and fully utilizes, many indispensable features that are too often ove... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield, Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Scofield, Bruce
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Bear & Company
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology: the Tzolkin Calendar and Your Life Path
by
Bruce Scofield, Barry C. Orr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology
by
Scofield, Bruce And Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. Signed by One of the Authors read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dark Delicacies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Practice Mayan Astrology
by
Scofield, Bruce & Orr, Barry C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Bear & Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781591430643
ISBN: 159143064X
Description: New. Signed by One of the Authors read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dark Delicacies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.