|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781588720023
(213 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
Crossing Over
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 08/2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Crossing Over
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 08/2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Fine. 1588720020 Like NEW, ! Very little shelf wear. Hardcover with dust jacket, May have Price sticker on dust cover. read more
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Good. 1588720020 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1436 Used Book In Good Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Photo available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Linda Shields,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good. 1588720020 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. 1588720020 Very Good. read more
|
|
Crossing Over-the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Jodere, Ca
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Cover Art. Fine in Fine jacket. Hard Back. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The hard cover and the jacket has very light shelf wear.........We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Add-More Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Edition: 4th printing
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very good in very good dustjacket, crisp and clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wolfdreams,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Jodere Group, Inc., San Diego, Ca
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book is in excellent condition, no marks or tears. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Peggy Tevebaugh,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages solid binding, no markings, hardcover, nice copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. 1588720020 Very good in very good dust jacket. Allow 30 days for Standard/media. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book-Zombies,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jodere Group
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Publisher: Jodere Group Date of Publication: 2001 Binding: hard Cover Edition: First Edition Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Description: 1588720020. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy with very light all-around wear. Inside pages crisp with unmarked text and spine is tight. read more
|
|
Crossing Over: the Stories Behind the Stories
by
Edward, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Jodere Group, San Diego, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABS Online,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crossing Over
by
John Edward
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781588720023
ISBN: 1588720020
Description: Fine. read more
| | | |