» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Very Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Very Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Very Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Very Good. 1586633473 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark J. Twain, Sparknotes Editors, Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide) used book

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide)

by Twain, Mark, and Spark Notes Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Study Guide ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sparknotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 88 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide) used book

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide)

by Twain, Mark, and Spark Notes Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Study Guide ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sparknotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 88 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide) used book

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide)

by Twain, Mark, and Spark Notes Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Study Guide ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sparknotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 88 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide) used book

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide)

by Twain, Mark, and Spark Notes Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sparknotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 88 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide) used book

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide)

by Twain, Mark, and Spark Notes Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sparknotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 88 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark J. Twain, Sparknotes Editors, Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. 57-Y-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark J. Twain, Sparknotes Editors, Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SparkNotes ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark J. Twain, Sparknotes Editors, Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SparkNotes ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: A good reading copy only. Small tear to spine. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: SparkNotes ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. 1586633473 GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-@H3) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Twain, Mr. Mark J.; Sparknotes Editors; Twain, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: SparkNotes ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. 1586633473 GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME MINOR WEAR, HAS WRITINGS, UNDERLININGS, HIGHLIGHTS. (STOCK#: NOENN-@E2) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide) used book

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn (Sparknotes Literature Guide)

by Twain, Mark, and Spark Notes Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Study Guide ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sparknotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. trade pb, 10b2, minor shelf/edge wear, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 88 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mr. Mark J. Twain, Sparknotes Editors, Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark J. Twain; Sparknotes Editors; Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn used book

Spark Notes the Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

by Mark J. Twain; Sparknotes Editors; Mark Twain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SparkNotes Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586633479 ISBN: 1586633473

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.