New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 14   change currency
sort by
used book

Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia, And Humble Creek (Contributions By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 01/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia, And Humble Creek (Contributions By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 01/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, inside pages are mostly crisp and clean, book is in very good condition, Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. Cover has shelf wear, otherwise it is in good condition Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Guide to Prayer

by Humble Creek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: S Trade Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Fine. In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY! ) No creases to spine. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Newman's House of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Julia Quinn; Contributor-Humble Creek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002-01 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. Cover/pages clean. Binding secure. Minor wear. Great reading copy! Buy with confidence-5 Star Reliability Rating! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Firenze, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Fine. 1586602241. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Fine. 1586602241. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. 1586602241. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Fine. PAPERBACK-Cover has slight shelf wear Excellent condition. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Various other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek, Uhrichsville, OH Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Very good clean flat paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. includes Andrew Murray's 31 day guide to prayer. very nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Faith In Print Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia, and Humble Creek (Contributions by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Advanced Book Sales, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. 1586602241 Same ISBN, but trade paperback NOT hardcover, slight shelf wear, no creases in spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Humble Creek ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: Very Good. 1586602241 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 29I. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thnaks 17P. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 09J. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 49E. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 511H. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 95J. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 90d. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781586602246 ISBN: 1586602241

Description: New. 1586602241 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 22B. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

The Everyday Guide to Prayer

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Humble Creek Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: