» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Fine. 1584856556 Looks new but has very small inscription on inside. Not giftable but nearly perfect! SAVE! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Good. HARDCOVER, dust jacket has shelf wear, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Very Good. 1584856556 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Helen Craig Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Good. 1584856556 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1283 Used Book In Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 6/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Very Good. 1584856556 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z56K. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird; Illustrator-Helen Craig other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002-06 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Good. Tiny tear on the spine. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina

by Katharine Holabird; Illustrator-Helen Craig other copies of this book

price: $2.92

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2002-06 ISBN-13: 9781584856559 ISBN: 1584856556

Description: Like New. Pictorial hardcover in clean unmarked and tightly bound condition. No DJWe ship Mon-Sat from Pa. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lynn's Book Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina Ballerina used book

Angelina Ballerina