» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Rev ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Davis, Anne, C. N. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very clean pages. No markings or tears. Has some cover and edge wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: K.Kolb, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Fine. 1580174094 Very minor shelf wear. No marks in book. *** read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Newsboy Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC Date Published: 10/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Fine. 1580174094 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: whypaymorebooks?, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome new book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte; Anne Davis other copies of this book

price: $3.39

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC Date Published: 2001-10-01 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: New. Paperback, never read, all unmarked, clean, post office daily. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MegaBooks2, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC Date Published: 10/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Fine. 1580174094 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Fine. New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Julian Brogi, Bookseller, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Storey Books, North Adams, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: As New. No Jacket as Issued. No discernable flaws to this copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jackson Street Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome new book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

list price: $10.95

our price: $9.86

you save: $1.09 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Rev ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Davis, Anne, C.N. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NB, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Storey Books, North Adams, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Book is clean, tight and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Richard Bjornson, NB, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome new book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $10.92

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Storey Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome new book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $12.84

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Davis, Anne, C. N. New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. *1 of 3 Available New Copies! **FREE PRIORITY MAIL (U.S. ) UPGRADE** to SHIP to ALL 50 STATES! ! We ship **THIS AFTERNOON** if a paid order is received by 12: 00 PM (Noon), U.S. Central time, of a Postal Business Weekday! (Since 2001 we have a 500 /100% rating on E-B/H. C & 5 Stars on Amazo. ) Very slight cover/corner/edge shelf/handling wear. No Spine ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: KADADDLES, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Rev ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Storey Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Davis, Anne, C.N. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: High

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome new book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Delmonte, Patti other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Workman Pub Co Date Published: 01 Oct 2001 ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: eCampus, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Storey Publishing, LLC ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. This book is in fair condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. This book is in fair condition Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Very Good. , Used-Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. Books uploaded via isbn and stock photos may be different than actual book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome used book

Real Food for Cats: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Feline Gastronome

by Patti Delmonte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781580174091 ISBN: 1580174094

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.