» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Pr, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More new book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: New. 1579547338 Thanks ZD20. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More new book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: New. 1579547338 Thanks ZI60. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More new book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: New. 1579547338 Thanks ZC92. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More new book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC Date Published: 1/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: New. 1579547338 Thanks XC883. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Good. Name marked out inside front cover. 6D9-- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: M.E. Books & More, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good. Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Fair. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good. 1579547338 clean inside-cover clean, spine tight books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good. 1579547338 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, has stains on edges books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hi used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hi

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Fine. 1579547338. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hi used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hi

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Fine. 1579547338. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hi used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hi

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Fine. 1579547338. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Good. 2003-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $3.44

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like new hardbound with some highlights. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More new book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: RODALE PR INC Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: New. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback. Publisher: RODALE PR INC Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: No dust jacket, as issued. Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Pr, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: As New. No Jacket. Book appears new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones Lose Pounds and Inches-Fast! -From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Austin, Denise other copies of this book

price: $6.88

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Pr Inc Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Very Good; Shipped from a smoke free home in Michigan. (Health) 1579547338. 423 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SpineTingling Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More used book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Pr Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More new book

Shrink Your Female Fat Zones: Lose Pounds and Inches--Fast! --From Your Belly, Hips, Thighs, and More

by Denise Austin other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781579547332 ISBN: 1579547338

Description: New. NEW! Cover may have some minor shelf wear. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Scouter Page's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.