» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R, And Lakey, Andy (Foreword By), And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R, And Lakey, Andy (Foreword By), And other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: VISIBLE INK Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. 1578590515 K44___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Visible Ink Press Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. Publisher: Visible Ink Press Date of Publication: January 1, 1996 Binding: Paperback Condition: very good oversized blue tradepaper Description: text clean and tight Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis James R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1996-01-01 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Used-Like New. Used Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. 1578590515 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. 1578590515 clean flat pages, tight spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. 1578590515 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Fair. 1578590515 Mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Visible Ink Press Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. VG+ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Visible Ink Press Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Like New. 1578590515. VA1-110258712; 1.85. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by James R Lewis other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS Date Published: 1996-01-01 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Excellent Condition. Softcover, Excellent Condition, clean/unmarked textblock, clean/unmarked, tight binding, minor edge/cover wear, from a private collection. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cambridge1, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels A to Z used book

Angels A to Z

by Lewis, James R., and Lakey, Andy (Foreword by), and Oliver, Evelyn Dorothy other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Visible Ink Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. General wear. Last half of book/back cover is wrinkled due to water spill. A reading copy. 509 p.; 1.25" x 9.24" x 7.29". Includes Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BuddyLeeBooks, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $3.36

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. 1578590515 VERY LARGE Soft Cover Book-Great Condition-Clean Pages, No Creases to Spine, One Corner Crease, Otherwise Near NEW! A Great Book! Shop & Save with US! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R other copies of this book

price: $3.89

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: VISIBLE INK PRESS ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. 1578590515 May show signs of shelf wear. May show wear in spine. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R, and Oliver, Evelyn Dorothy other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Visible Ink Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Fine. NEW copy! Clean and tight. No marks, stains, writing, underlining, etc. Slight sticker damage on back. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Five Star Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z By Lewis, James R used book

Angels a to Z By Lewis, James R

other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781578590513 ISBN: 1578590515

Description: Very Good. Some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MaggieMaysBooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angels a to Z used book

Angels a to Z

by Lewis, James R. And Oliver, Evelyn Dorothy other copies of this book