Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WaterBrook Press
Date Published: 1999-04-20
ISBN-13:9781578562541ISBN:1578562546
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 1999. Pgs clean. Spine tight. Slight yellowing on page edges from age. Some minor corner/edge wear and shelfwear. Good used condition. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WaterBrook Press
Date Published: 04/20/1999
ISBN-13:9781578562541ISBN:1578562546
Description: New. 1578562546 The Joy of Fearing God-Brand New Item! Will only have slight wear from sitting on our shelves. Binding: Paperback ISBN13: 9781578562541 Size: 6.1 x 9.1 x.7 in. We are professional and prompt. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WaterBrook Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9781578562541ISBN:1578562546
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
Description: Very good; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WaterBrook Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9781578562541ISBN:1578562546
Description: Very Good. 1578562546. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark).; 0.74 x 9.14 x 6.12 Inches; 288 pages. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WaterBrook Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9781578562541ISBN:1578562546
Description: As New. 1578562546. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.74 x 9.14 x 6.12 Inches; 288 pages. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WaterBrook Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9781578562541ISBN:1578562546
Description: New. 1578562546. NEW unread copy in as new condition, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.74 x 9.14 x 6.12 Inches; 288 pages. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.