» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $7.75

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. pages clean and crisp. strong binding. dustjacket with some scuffs on back. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Ivy Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: New World Library, Novato, California Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 23rd printing of this hard cover edition. Three pages with creased corners and light bumping to the edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Granada Bookstore, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Now in Brodart cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: New York Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from ME, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: New World Library, Novato, CA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Fine/Fine; hardcover, clean inside and out. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Harborviewbooks, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Titlequest, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from CT, USA

Edition: (20th printing) Binding: Hardbound Publisher: New World Library, Novato, CA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: VERY GOOD+/Very Good+ As new except for 2 pages with small corner creases, slight curl to Dust Jacket, and bump to top of spine. A guide to personal growth and spirituality. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rainy Day Paperback, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dustjacket, no rips, tears. No stamps, marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $13.34

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999-09-27 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from MN, USA

Edition: Eighth Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: New World Library, Novato, CA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Very Good + in Fine jacket. Eighth Printing. Ink underlining to a few pages, mainly towards end of book. Book shows slight shelfwear. Dust jacket shows slight edgewear. Dust jacket now covered with original library protector. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twin Tomes Booksellers, LLC, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $13.64

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999-09-27 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New in New jacket. New, unread copy. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: One Good Turn Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $13.89

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Emanon, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $14.12

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $14.81

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $14.88

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library, Novata, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 1577311523 crisp tight copy appears unused. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from MT, USA

Edition: 5th Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: New World Library, Novato, CA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Gift inscription inside book. Mylar cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MONTANA BOOKSELLER, MT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. Brand New-Gift Quality In a plastic cover read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Brian Bullis Design, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle... other copies of this book

price: $15.80

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $17.18

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

list price: $23.95

our price: $19.16

you save: $4.79 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $21.55

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. 1577311523 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $21.55

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. 1577311523 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $21.55

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New World Library ISBN-13: 9781577311522 ISBN: 1577311523

Description: New. 1577311523 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart, and Dicarlo, Russell E (Foreword by), and Allen, Marc (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $21.78

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: New World Library Date Published: