New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dr. James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Gifts Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dobson, James other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very Good. 1576735885 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dobson, James other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very Good. 1576735885 May have some shelf wear, All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dobson, James other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. 1576735885 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dobson, James C, Dr., Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Multnomah Gifts Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 126 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cedar Reader (AS Div.), MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance new book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.82

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Books Date Published: 1999-07-08 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: New. Pages are clean and crisp. Spine is tight. 100% happiness or return item for full refund. Thank You for shopping with us. Mermaids Tales. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mermaid Media, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dobson, James C, Dr., Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $7.59

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah, Tennessee Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: David Gray, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by Dobson, James other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers, Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Gifts Date Published: 1999-07-08 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $2.71

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $2.71

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $6.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $9.90

Ships from AB, CANADA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Calgary, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime used book

Love for a Lifetime

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Gifts Date Published: 1999-07-08 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Used-very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James C. Dobson other copies of this book

price: $18.78

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MULTNOMAH GIFTS Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Published by Multnomah Gifts in 2000. Hardcover. Number of pages: 126. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8389135 #32736 1CRE3-H 8389135 (#M01-11) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book

price: $40.18

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576735886 ISBN: 1576735885

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance used book

Love for a Lifetime: Building a Marriage That Will Go the Distance

by James Dobson other copies of this book