|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. May Small Ripped on Dj. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Small rip on dj, Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Small rip on dj, Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books Inc
Date Published: 2005-03-31
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New. Book is new, never used! Book will be packaged with care for a safe journey! *** 13 Years of online selling experience! ! **** Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
LV-BOOKMARK-IT,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books Inc
Date Published: 2005-03-16
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New. Brand New with Dustjacket-No Remainder Mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lee Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books Inc
Date Published: 2005-03-16
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Hardcover. illustrated edition Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brassey's US
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
Finger, David E
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Potomoc Books
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: POTOMAC BOOKS INC
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. D elivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books Inc
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books Inc
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rocky Lives! : Heavyweight Boxing Upsets of the 1990s
by
David E. Finger
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: POTOMAC BOOKS INC
ISBN-13: 9781574889055
ISBN: 1574889052
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail or DHL. International Priority mail for non-UK deliveries. Delivery is typically 2-4 working days for UK delivery. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|